BHANKALA HALT to ALAWALPUR I PUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151910
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BNQL
07:26
AIH
10:34
92 Km
03h 08m
254476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
BNQL
09:07
AIH
13:20
92 Km
04h 13m
374024
SREL DLI DMU
Daily
BNQL
13:46
AIH
16:17
92 Km
02h 31m
451912
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BNQL
18:46
AIH
22:01
92 Km
03h 15m
  • Bhankala Halt Alawalpur I Pur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BHANKALA HALT (BNQL) and ALAWALPUR I PUR (AIH).
  • Departure time of 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at BHANKALA HALT is 07:26. Its arrival time at ALAWALPUR I PUR is 10:34. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 03h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54476 DLI - HW PASS at BHANKALA HALT is 09:07. Its arrival time at ALAWALPUR I PUR is 13:20. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 04h 13m.
  • Departure time of 74024 SREL-DLI DMU at BHANKALA HALT is 13:46. Its arrival time at ALAWALPUR I PUR is 16:17. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 02h 31m.