BHARAT KUP to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
BTKP
03:32
ALD
06:50
146 Km
03h 18m
254159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BTKP
12:58
ALD
18:45
146 Km
05h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BTKP
12:53
ALD
18:45
153 Km
05h 52m
  • Bharat Kup Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHARAT KUP (BTKP) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP at BHARAT KUP is 03:32. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 06:50. It covers total distance of 146 kilometer in 03h 18m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at BHARAT KUP is 12:53. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 18:45. It covers total distance of 153 kilometer in 05h 52m.