BHARAT KUP to BADAUSA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151806
MKP JHS PASS
Daily
BTKP
03:22
BUS
03:31
12 Km
00h 09m
254160
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
BTKP
11:04
BUS
11:16
13 Km
00h 12m
351801
MKP CNB PASS
Daily
BTKP
16:52
BUS
17:04
12 Km
00h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151820[cancelled]
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
BTKP
10:40
BUS
10:50
12 Km
00h 10m
  • Bharat Kup Badausa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHARAT KUP (BTKP) and BADAUSA (BUS).
  • Departure time of 51806 MKP-JHS-PASS at BHARAT KUP is 03:22. Its arrival time at BADAUSA is 03:31. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 51820 ALD-JHS PASS. at BHARAT KUP is 10:40. Its arrival time at BADAUSA is 10:50. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 54160 ALD-JHS PASS. at BHARAT KUP is 11:04. Its arrival time at BADAUSA is 11:16. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 12m.