BHARATGARH to ANANDPUR SAHIB Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164515
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
BARJ
09:04
ANSB
09:20
17 Km
00h 16m
264563
UMB NLDM ADDR MEMU
Daily
BARJ
10:25
ANSB
10:44
17 Km
00h 19m
364511
SRE UHL PASS
Daily
BARJ
11:30
ANSB
11:50
17 Km
00h 20m
464517
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
BARJ
14:25
ANSB
14:53
17 Km
00h 28m
574991
UMB CHDL PASS
Daily
BARJ
17:39
ANSB
17:55
17 Km
00h 16m
664513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
BARJ
21:31
ANSB
21:48
17 Km
00h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154511[cancelled]
UMB NLDM PASSENGER
Daily
BARJ
10:31
ANSB
10:58
17 Km
00h 27m
  • Bharatgarh Anandpur Sahib Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BHARATGARH (BARJ) and ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB).
  • Departure time of 64515 UMB-NLDM PASS at BHARATGARH is 09:04. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 09:20. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 64563 UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at BHARATGARH is 10:25. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 10:44. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 54511 UMB-NLDM PASSENGER at BHARATGARH is 10:31. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 10:58. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 27m.