BHARATGARH to CHANDIGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174992
CHDL UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
08:20
CDG
10:30
89 Km
02h 10m
264564
AADR NLDM UMB MUMU
Daily
BARJ
15:22
CDG
17:40
90 Km
02h 18m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154512[cancelled]
NLDM UMB PASSENGER
Daily
BARJ
15:35
CDG
17:50
89 Km
02h 15m
  • Bharatgarh Chandigarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHARATGARH (BARJ) and CHANDIGARH (CDG).
  • Departure time of 74992 CHDL-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 08:20. Its arrival time at CHANDIGARH is 10:30. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 10m.
  • Departure time of 64564 AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU at BHARATGARH is 15:22. Its arrival time at CHANDIGARH is 17:40. It covers total distance of 90 kilometer in 02h 18m.