BHARATGARH to MORINDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164514
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
06:38
MRND
07:29
43 Km
00h 51m
274992
CHDL UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
08:20
MRND
09:25
43 Km
01h 05m
364516
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
12:14
MRND
13:09
43 Km
00h 55m
464512
UHL SRE PASS
Daily
BARJ
14:53
MRND
15:48
43 Km
00h 55m
564564
AADR NLDM UMB MUMU
Daily
BARJ
15:22
MRND
16:23
43 Km
01h 01m
664518
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
17:32
MRND
18:45
43 Km
01h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154512[cancelled]
NLDM UMB PASSENGER
Daily
BARJ
15:35
MRND
16:38
43 Km
01h 03m
  • Bharatgarh Morinda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BHARATGARH (BARJ) and MORINDA (MRND).
  • Departure time of 64514 NLDM-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 06:38. Its arrival time at MORINDA is 07:29. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 74992 CHDL-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 08:20. Its arrival time at MORINDA is 09:25. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 64516 NLDM-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 12:14. Its arrival time at MORINDA is 13:09. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 55m.