BHARATGARH to NOGANWAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164514
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
06:38
NGWN
07:51
52 Km
01h 13m
264516
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
12:14
NGWN
13:31
52 Km
01h 17m
364512
UHL SRE PASS
Daily
BARJ
14:53
NGWN
16:03
51 Km
01h 10m
464518
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
BARJ
17:32
NGWN
19:04
52 Km
01h 32m
  • Bharatgarh Noganwan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BHARATGARH (BARJ) and NOGANWAN (NGWN).
  • Departure time of 64514 NLDM-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 06:38. Its arrival time at NOGANWAN is 07:51. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 64516 NLDM-UMB PASS at BHARATGARH is 12:14. Its arrival time at NOGANWAN is 13:31. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 64512 UHL-SRE PASS at BHARATGARH is 14:53. Its arrival time at NOGANWAN is 16:03. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 10m.