BHATASA to BADHARI KALAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155331
FBD KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
05:34
BHK
07:07
75 Km
01h 33m
255325
LJN KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
12:17
BHK
13:53
75 Km
01h 36m
355329
SKB KSJ PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
21:12
BHK
22:46
75 Km
01h 34m
  • Bhatasa Badhari Kalan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHATASA (BHTS) and BADHARI KALAN (BHK).
  • Departure time of 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER at BHATASA is 05:34. Its arrival time at BADHARI KALAN is 07:07. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 55325 LJN-KSJ PASSENGER at BHATASA is 12:17. Its arrival time at BADHARI KALAN is 13:53. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 55329 SKB-KSJ PASSENGER at BHATASA is 21:12. Its arrival time at BADHARI KALAN is 22:46. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 34m.