BHATASA to FARRUKHABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155330
KSJ SKB PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
06:55
FBD
07:35
23 Km
00h 40m
255326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
17:02
FBD
17:33
23 Km
00h 31m
355332
KSJ FBD PASSENGER
Daily
BHTS
19:30
FBD
20:20
23 Km
00h 50m
  • Bhatasa Farrukhabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHATASA (BHTS) and FARRUKHABAD (FBD).
  • Departure time of 55330 KSJ-SKB PASSENGER at BHATASA is 06:55. Its arrival time at FARRUKHABAD is 07:35. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 55326 KSJ-LJN PASSENGER at BHATASA is 17:02. Its arrival time at FARRUKHABAD is 17:33. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 31m.
  • Departure time of 55332 KSJ-FBD PASSENGER at BHATASA is 19:30. Its arrival time at FARRUKHABAD is 20:20. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 50m.