BHATTU to BARA GUDAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154044
HSR JIND PASS.
Daily
BHT
05:46
BGD
06:58
54 Km
01h 12m
254784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
BHT
09:12
BGD
10:38
53 Km
01h 26m
354782
RE BTI PASS
Daily
BHT
13:31
BGD
14:48
53 Km
01h 17m
454751
RE SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
BHT
17:17
BGD
18:43
53 Km
01h 26m
  • Bhattu Bara Gudah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BHATTU (BHT) and BARA GUDAH (BGD).
  • Departure time of 54044 HSR-JIND PASS. at BHATTU is 05:46. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 06:58. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 12m.
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at BHATTU is 09:12. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 10:38. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 54782 RE-BTI PASS at BHATTU is 13:31. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 14:48. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 17m.