BHEDUASOL to ONDAGRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158016
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
Daily
BXL
05:33
ODM
05:40
10 Km
00h 07m
268102
ADRA KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
08:12
ODM
08:19
10 Km
00h 07m
368090
ADRA MDN LOCAL
Daily
BXL
09:27
ODM
09:36
10 Km
00h 09m
468104
GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
11:02
ODM
11:12
9 Km
00h 10m
558026
HTE KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
15:30
ODM
15:37
9 Km
00h 07m
668098
ADRA GBA PASS
Daily
BXL
18:38
ODM
18:45
10 Km
00h 07m
768044
ASN KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
19:47
ODM
19:56
9 Km
00h 09m
808064
BQA KGP DEMU PASS SPL
Fri Sat
BXL
20:52
ODM
21:02
9 Km
00h 10m
968084
ADRA VSU MEMU PASS
Daily
BXL
21:24
ODM
21:33
10 Km
00h 09m
1068082
ADRA VSU LOCAL
Daily
BXL
22:18
ODM
22:28
10 Km
00h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158602[cancelled]
ADRA KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
06:45
ODM
06:53
8 Km
00h 08m
258604[cancelled]
GOMO KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
11:02
ODM
11:11
19 Km
00h 09m
358018[cancelled]
ASN KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
19:47
ODM
19:57
19 Km
00h 10m
408082[cancelled]
BQA VSU MEMU PASS
Daily
BXL
22:24
ODM
22:32
18 Km
00h 08m
  • Bheduasol Ondagram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between BHEDUASOL (BXL) and ONDAGRAM (ODM).
  • Departure time of 58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST at BHEDUASOL is 05:33. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 05:40. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER at BHEDUASOL is 06:45. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 06:53. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 68102 ADRA KGP MEMU PASSENGER at BHEDUASOL is 08:12. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 08:19. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 07m.