BHEDUASOL to RUKNI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168087
VSU DHN LOCAL
Daily
BXL
07:13
RUI
08:53
75 Km
01h 40m
268103
KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
16:37
RUI
18:50
75 Km
02h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158603[cancelled]
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
16:41
RUI
18:52
75 Km
02h 11m
  • Bheduasol Rukni Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHEDUASOL (BXL) and RUKNI (RUI).
  • Departure time of 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL at BHEDUASOL is 07:13. Its arrival time at RUKNI is 08:53. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 68103 KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER at BHEDUASOL is 16:37. Its arrival time at RUKNI is 18:50. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 02h 13m.