BHEDUASOL to SIRJAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168083
VSU ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
05:28
SRJM
06:08
39 Km
00h 40m
268087
VSU DHN LOCAL
Daily
BXL
07:13
SRJM
07:51
39 Km
00h 38m
368043
KGP ASN MEMU PASS
Daily
BXL
07:54
SRJM
08:53
39 Km
00h 59m
458025
KGP HTE PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
11:15
SRJM
12:03
39 Km
00h 48m
568089
MDN ADRA LOCAL
Daily
BXL
13:04
SRJM
13:45
39 Km
00h 41m
668103
KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
16:37
SRJM
17:24
39 Km
00h 47m
768101
KGP ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
20:05
SRJM
20:42
39 Km
00h 37m
868097
GBA ADRA LOCAL
Daily
BXL
21:00
SRJM
21:37
39 Km
00h 37m
958015
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
Daily
BXL
22:13
SRJM
22:53
39 Km
00h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158017[cancelled]
KGP ASN PASS
Daily
BXL
07:51
SRJM
08:53
39 Km
01h 02m
258603[cancelled]
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
16:41
SRJM
17:26
39 Km
00h 45m
358601[cancelled]
KGP ADRA PASSENGER
Daily
BXL
19:26
SRJM
20:08
39 Km
00h 42m
  • Bheduasol Sirjam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between BHEDUASOL (BXL) and SIRJAM (SRJM).
  • Departure time of 68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER at BHEDUASOL is 05:28. Its arrival time at SIRJAM is 06:08. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL at BHEDUASOL is 07:13. Its arrival time at SIRJAM is 07:51. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 58017 KGP - ASN PASS at BHEDUASOL is 07:51. Its arrival time at SIRJAM is 08:53. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 02m.