BHEEMPURA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174838
PNU JU PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
08:02
BGKT
12:12
180 Km
04h 10m
274842
BLDI JU PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
16:50
BGKT
21:37
180 Km
04h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154832[cancelled]
PNU JU PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
08:02
BGKT
12:37
180 Km
04h 35m
  • Bheempura Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHEEMPURA (BIPR) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT).
  • Departure time of 54832 PNU JU PASSENGER at BHEEMPURA is 08:02. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 12:37. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 04h 35m.
  • Departure time of 74838 PNU JU PASSENGER at BHEEMPURA is 08:02. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 12:12. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 04h 10m.