BHEEMPURA to DUGDOL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174841
JU BLDI PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
10:47
DGQ
12:00
68 Km
01h 13m
274837
JU PNU PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
21:41
DGQ
22:52
68 Km
01h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154831[cancelled]
JU PNU PASSENGER
Daily
BIPR
21:27
DGQ
22:48
68 Km
01h 21m
  • Bheempura Dugdol Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHEEMPURA (BIPR) and DUGDOL (DGQ).
  • Departure time of 74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER at BHEEMPURA is 10:47. Its arrival time at DUGDOL is 12:00. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 54831 JU PNU PASSENGER at BHEEMPURA is 21:27. Its arrival time at DUGDOL is 22:48. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 21m.