BHEERPUR to AHRAURA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164596
SFG DDU MEMU
Daily
BEP
08:07
ARW
10:49
112 Km
02h 42m
263238
SFG DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BEP
19:21
ARW
22:10
112 Km
02h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154106[cancelled]
ALD MGS PASS
Daily
BEP
08:00
ARW
10:42
112 Km
02h 42m
  • Bheerpur Ahraura Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BHEERPUR (BEP) and AHRAURA ROAD (ARW).
  • Departure time of 54106 ALD-MGS PASS at BHEERPUR is 08:00. Its arrival time at AHRAURA ROAD is 10:42. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 02h 42m.
  • Departure time of 64596 SFG-DDU MEMU at BHEERPUR is 08:07. Its arrival time at AHRAURA ROAD is 10:49. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 02h 42m.