BHIKNUR to G POCHAMPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
BKU
07:14
GDPL
09:27
69 Km
02h 13m
257562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
BKU
18:40
GDPL
20:59
70 Km
02h 19m
357602
NZB KCG PASSENGER
Daily
BKU
20:11
GDPL
21:25
70 Km
01h 14m
  • Bhiknur G Pochampalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHIKNUR (BKU) and G POCHAMPALLI (GDPL).
  • Departure time of 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS at BHIKNUR is 07:14. Its arrival time at G POCHAMPALLI is 09:27. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 02h 13m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at BHIKNUR is 18:40. Its arrival time at G POCHAMPALLI is 20:59. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 02h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER at BHIKNUR is 20:11. Its arrival time at G POCHAMPALLI is 21:25. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 14m.