BHIKNUR to KAMAREDDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
BKU
07:50
KMC
08:28
20 Km
00h 38m
257601
KCG KRMR PASSENGER
Daily
BKU
08:20
KMC
08:38
20 Km
00h 18m
357690
KCG NZB PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BKU
12:05
KMC
12:30
20 Km
00h 25m
457503
MZL BDHN PASS
Daily
BKU
15:52
KMC
16:28
19 Km
00h 36m
557593
NED PASS
Daily
BKU
16:29
KMC
16:50
20 Km
00h 21m
657473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
BKU
20:10
KMC
20:36
20 Km
00h 26m
  • Bhiknur Kamareddi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BHIKNUR (BKU) and KAMAREDDI (KMC).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at BHIKNUR is 07:50. Its arrival time at KAMAREDDI is 08:28. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 57601 KCG-KRMR PASSENGER at BHIKNUR is 08:20. Its arrival time at KAMAREDDI is 08:38. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER at BHIKNUR is 12:05. Its arrival time at KAMAREDDI is 12:30. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 25m.