BHILAD to ATUL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
169149
VIRAR BH
Daily
BLD
06:06
ATUL
06:45
30 Km
00h 39m
269141
SJN ST MEMU
Daily
BLD
06:55
ATUL
07:33
30 Km
00h 38m
369139
BVI ST MEMU
Daily
BLD
09:59
ATUL
10:49
30 Km
00h 50m
459039
VR BL SHUTTLE
Daily
BLD
13:30
ATUL
14:08
30 Km
00h 38m
569153
UBR BL MEMU
Daily
BLD
14:14
ATUL
14:55
30 Km
00h 41m
659439
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
BLD
16:38
ATUL
17:20
30 Km
00h 42m
759037
VIRAR ST PASS
Daily
BLD
19:47
ATUL
21:00
30 Km
01h 13m
859023
BCT BL PASS
Daily
BLD
21:52
ATUL
22:31
31 Km
00h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159009[cancelled]
VIRAR BH
Daily
BLD
06:06
ATUL
06:45
31 Km
00h 39m
259047[cancelled]
VIRAR ST PASS
Daily
BLD
09:54
ATUL
10:42
31 Km
00h 48m
  • Bhilad Atul Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between BHILAD (BLD) and ATUL (ATUL).
  • Departure time of 69149 VIRAR BH at BHILAD is 06:06. Its arrival time at ATUL is 06:45. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 59009 VIRAR BH at BHILAD is 06:06. Its arrival time at ATUL is 06:45. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 69141 SJN-ST MEMU at BHILAD is 06:55. Its arrival time at ATUL is 07:33. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 38m.