BHILAD to BAREJADI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159441
AHMEDABAD PASS
Daily
BLD
02:57
BJD
13:45
318 Km
10h 48m
222953
GUJARAT EXPRESS
Daily
BLD
08:33
BJD
13:58
318 Km
05h 25m
319015
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
BLD
11:29
BJD
18:53
318 Km
07h 24m
459439
AHMADABAD PASS
Daily
BLD
16:38
BJD
03:05
318 Km
10h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119011[cancelled]
GUJARAT EXPRESS
Daily
BLD
08:33
BJD
13:59
318 Km
05h 26m
219215[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
BLD
11:29
BJD
18:45
318 Km
07h 16m
  • Bhilad Barejadi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BHILAD (BLD) and BAREJADI (BJD).
  • Departure time of 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS at BHILAD is 02:57. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 13:45. It covers total distance of 318 kilometer in 10h 48m.
  • Departure time of 22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS at BHILAD is 08:33. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 13:58. It covers total distance of 318 kilometer in 05h 25m.
  • Departure time of 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS at BHILAD is 08:33. Its arrival time at BAREJADI is 13:59. It covers total distance of 318 kilometer in 05h 26m.