BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL Trains


Other Trains
167300
BZA RJY PASS
Daily
BMD
06:21
CEL
06:38
15 Km
00h 17m
257225
BZA VSKP PASS
Daily
BMD
10:00
CEL
10:11
15 Km
00h 11m
367241
COA PASS
Daily
BMD
19:27
CEL
19:39
15 Km
00h 12m
467261
PUSHPULL
Daily
BMD
21:05
CEL
21:17
15 Km
00h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
BMD
14:32
CEL
14:54
15 Km
00h 22m
257231
COA PASS
Daily
BMD
18:53
CEL
19:07
15 Km
00h 14m
357271
BZA RGDA PASS
Daily
BMD
22:35
CEL
22:59
15 Km
00h 24m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BHIMADOLU and CHEBROL is 15 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 4 direct trains between BHIMADOLU and CHEBROL that makes our travel safe and convenient. BHIMADOLU CHEBROL trains generally complete this journey in 00h 17m.

List of trains that run between BHIMADOLU and CHEBROL

1) 67300 BZA-RJY PASS

Train number 67300 BZA-RJY PASS that originates from VIJAYAWADA JN and ends at RAJAMUNDRY leaves BHIMADOLU on the scheduled departure time of 06:21. The train completes BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL journey in 00h 17m and reaches CHEBROL on the scheduled arrival time of 06:38. This train 67300 runs on Daily between BMD and CEL.

2) 57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS

Train number 57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS that originates from VIJAYAWADA JN and ends at VISAKHAPATNAM leaves BHIMADOLU on the scheduled departure time of 10:00. The train completes BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL journey in 00h 11m and reaches CHEBROL on the scheduled arrival time of 10:11. This train 57225 runs on Daily between BMD and CEL.

3) 67241 COA PASS

Train number 67241 COA PASS that originates from VIJAYAWADA JN and ends at KAKINADA PORT leaves BHIMADOLU on the scheduled departure time of 19:27. The train completes BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL journey in 00h 12m and reaches CHEBROL on the scheduled arrival time of 19:39. This train 67241 runs on Daily between BMD and CEL.

4) 67261 PUSHPULL

Train number 67261 PUSHPULL that originates from VIJAYAWADA JN and ends at RAJAMUNDRY leaves BHIMADOLU on the scheduled departure time of 21:05. The train completes BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL journey in 00h 12m and reaches CHEBROL on the scheduled arrival time of 21:17. This train 67261 runs on Daily between BMD and CEL.

Q. What is the distance between BHIMADOLU and CHEBROL?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BHIMADOLU and CHEBROL is 15 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 17m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL?

57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS is the fastest train available from BHIMADOLU to CHEBROL. It takes only 00h 11m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 57225.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhimadolu Chebrol Trains Morning Bhimadolu Chebrol Trains BHIMADOLU se CHEBROL train