BHITAURA to RAMPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154251
LKO SRE PASS
Daily
BTO
04:09
RMU
08:45
45 Km
04h 36m
214315
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
BTO
05:16
RMU
05:58
45 Km
00h 42m
354075
SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
BTO
18:57
RMU
20:08
45 Km
01h 11m
  • Bhitaura Rampur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHITAURA (BTO) and RAMPUR (RMU).
  • Departure time of 54251 LKO-SRE PASS at BHITAURA is 04:09. Its arrival time at RAMPUR is 08:45. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 04h 36m.
  • Departure time of 14315 INTERCITY EXP at BHITAURA is 05:16. Its arrival time at RAMPUR is 05:58. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER at BHITAURA is 18:57. Its arrival time at RAMPUR is 20:08. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 11m.