BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD Trains


Covid Special Trains
109712
BPL JAIPUR EXP SPL
Daily
BPL
16:35
NSD
05:41
634 Km
13h 06m
Other Trains
119712
BPL JAIPUR EXP
Daily
BPL
16:35
NSD
05:46
634 Km
13h 11m
211203
NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP
Thu
BPL
18:50
NSD
11:03
797 Km
16h 13m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BHOPAL JN and NASIRABAD is 634 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between BHOPAL JN and NASIRABAD that makes our travel safe and convenient. BHOPAL JN NASIRABAD trains generally complete this journey in 13h 11m.

List of trains that run between BHOPAL JN and NASIRABAD

1) 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP

Train number 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP that originates from BHOPAL JN and ends at JAIPUR leaves BHOPAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 16:35. The train completes BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD journey in 13h 11m and reaches NASIRABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 05:46. This train 19712 runs on Daily between BPL and NSD.

2) 09712 BPL JAIPUR EXP SPL

Train number 09712 BPL JAIPUR EXP SPL that originates from BHOPAL JN and ends at JAIPUR leaves BHOPAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 16:35. The train completes BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD journey in 13h 06m and reaches NASIRABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 05:41. This train 09712 runs on Daily between BPL and NSD.

3) 11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP

Train number 11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP that originates from NAGPUR and ends at JAIPUR leaves BHOPAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 18:50. The train completes BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD journey in 16h 13m and reaches NASIRABAD on the scheduled arrival time of 11:03. This train 11203 runs on Thu between BPL and NSD.

Q. What is the distance between BHOPAL JN and NASIRABAD?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BHOPAL JN and NASIRABAD is 634 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 13h 11m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD?

09712 BPL JAIPUR EXP SPL is the fastest train available from BHOPAL JN to NASIRABAD. It takes only 13h 06m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 09712.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhopal Nasirabad Trains Morning Bhopal Nasirabad Trains BHOPAL JN se NASIRABAD train