BHURKUNDA to DALTONGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
BHKD
04:35
DTO
08:50
173 Km
04h 15m
253357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
BHKD
07:01
DTO
11:15
173 Km
04h 14m
353343
GMO CPU PASS
Daily
BHKD
08:55
DTO
14:00
173 Km
05h 05m
413347
PALAMU EXPRESS
Daily
BHKD
18:22
DTO
21:07
173 Km
02h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
BHKD
03:39
DTO
08:05
173 Km
04h 26m
  • Bhurkunda Daltonganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BHURKUNDA (BHKD) and DALTONGANJ (DTO).
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at BHURKUNDA is 03:39. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 08:05. It covers total distance of 173 kilometer in 04h 26m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at BHURKUNDA is 04:35. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 08:50. It covers total distance of 173 kilometer in 04h 15m.
  • Departure time of 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER at BHURKUNDA is 07:01. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 11:15. It covers total distance of 173 kilometer in 04h 14m.