BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT Trains


Covid Special Trains
102144
SLN LTT SF EXP
Wed
BSL
00:15
LTT
07:25
428 Km
07h 10m
208609
RNC LTT SPECIAL
Fri
BSL
00:15
LTT
07:25
429 Km
07h 10m
302154
HBJ LTT EXPRESS
Sat
BSL
00:15
LTT
07:25
428 Km
07h 10m
403201
PNBE LTT SPECIAL
Daily
BSL
01:15
LTT
10:50
428 Km
09h 35m
502168
MUV LTT SF SPECIAL
Daily
BSL
05:15
LTT
12:30
428 Km
07h 15m
602866
PURI LTT S/F WEEKLY
Wed
BSL
05:45
LTT
13:00
428 Km
07h 15m
702880
BBS LTT BI WEEKLY
Tue Fri
BSL
05:45
LTT
13:00
428 Km
07h 15m
802857
VSKP LTT S/F WEEKLY
Mon
BSL
05:45
LTT
13:00
429 Km
07h 15m
902812
HTE LTT FESTIVAL SPL
Sat Sun
BSL
05:45
LTT
13:00
429 Km
07h 15m
1002142
PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
07:10
LTT
14:10
429 Km
07h 00m
1101080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sun
BSL
07:30
LTT
15:10
429 Km
07h 40m
1201060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
BSL
07:40
LTT
15:20
428 Km
07h 40m
1301056
GODAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
BSL
07:40
LTT
15:20
428 Km
07h 40m
1402294
PRJY LTT DURANTO EXP
Wed Sun
BSL
08:00
LTT
14:40
429 Km
06h 40m
1504151
CNB LTT SUF. SPL
Sat
BSL
08:05
LTT
14:55
428 Km
06h 50m
1601068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
BSL
08:25
LTT
16:05
429 Km
07h 40m
1702162
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Sun
BSL
08:35
LTT
16:15
429 Km
07h 40m
1802520
KYQ LTT AC SPECIAL
Sat
BSL
09:10
LTT
16:15
428 Km
07h 05m
1902122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
Mon
BSL
09:10
LTT
16:16
428 Km
07h 06m
2005018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
09:35
LTT
17:15
429 Km
07h 40m
2105646
GHY LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Fri Tue
BSL
10:05
LTT
17:50
429 Km
07h 45m
2205648
GHY LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Thu
BSL
10:05
LTT
17:50
428 Km
07h 45m
2302335
BGP LT(T) SPECIAL
Wed Sat Mon
BSL
10:05
LTT
17:50
429 Km
07h 45m
2402130
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSL
13:25
LTT
20:50
429 Km
07h 25m
2502166
GKP LTT SPECIAL
Wed Sat
BSL
13:25
LTT
20:50
429 Km
07h 25m
2601356
GKP LTT SPL
Fri
BSL
13:25
LTT
20:50
429 Km
07h 25m
2702172
HW LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed Sat
BSL
14:25
LTT
21:30
428 Km
07h 05m
2802256
KYQ LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Mon
BSL
14:25
LTT
21:30
428 Km
07h 05m
2902108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
BSL
14:30
LTT
21:50
428 Km
07h 20m
3001072
BSB LTT SPL
Daily
BSL
14:55
LTT
22:55
428 Km
08h 00m
3101082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
Sat
BSL
15:55
LTT
23:45
429 Km
07h 50m
3202498
SRC LTT WEEKLY SF SPECIAL
Thu
BSL
16:50
LTT
23:45
429 Km
06h 55m
3302537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
BSL
17:00
LTT
00:10
429 Km
07h 10m
3401062
JYG LTT SPL
Daily
BSL
17:15
LTT
00:25
429 Km
07h 10m
3502050
FD LTT SPECIAL
Wed
BSL
19:25
LTT
03:45
428 Km
08h 20m
3602102
HWH LTT SPL
Tue Thu Fri Mon
BSL
20:40
LTT
03:55
428 Km
07h 15m
3702104
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
BSL
21:10
LTT
04:35
429 Km
07h 25m
3805401
GKP LTT SPECIAL
Thu
BSL
21:20
LTT
05:00
428 Km
07h 40m
3905267
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Sun
BSL
22:25
LTT
05:50
428 Km
07h 25m
4002545
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Fri
BSL
22:25
LTT
05:30
428 Km
07h 05m
4105547
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Tue
BSL
22:25
LTT
05:50
428 Km
07h 25m
4205101
ANTYODAYA PUJA SPL
Wed
BSL
22:35
LTT
05:30
428 Km
06h 55m
4301074
PBH LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSL
22:35
LTT
05:30
428 Km
06h 55m
4401052
HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Sat Sun
BSL
22:35
LTT
05:30
428 Km
06h 55m
4502146
PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.
Wed
BSL
23:55
LTT
07:25
428 Km
07h 30m
4602190
NGP CSMT DURONTO SPL
Daily
BSL
01:25
CSMT
08:05
444 Km
06h 40m
4700114
SHM CSMT COVID SPL
Daily
BSL
01:50
CSMT
11:00
444 Km
09h 10m
4802096
HWH CSMT SF SPECIAL
Tue Wed Thu Sat
BSL
01:50
CSMT
08:15
444 Km
06h 25m
4902194
BSB CSMT SPL
Daily
BSL
03:40
DR
10:57
436 Km
07h 17m
5002170
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
BSL
03:50
DR
11:27
436 Km
07h 37m
5102187
MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Tue Thu Sun
BSL
04:15
DR
11:52
435 Km
07h 37m
5202321
HWH MUMBAI SPL
Daily
BSL
04:30
DR
13:02
435 Km
08h 32m
5305063
GKP PNVL SPL
Fri Mon
BSL
05:00
PNVL
12:40
425 Km
07h 40m
5402597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA EXPRESS
Wed
BSL
05:00
CSMT
12:20
444 Km
07h 20m
5505065
GKP PNVL EXP SPL
Tue Wed Fri Sat Mon
BSL
07:30
PNVL
14:50
426 Km
07h 20m
5605067
GKP BDTS EXP
Thu
BSL
07:30
BDTS
17:30
574 Km
10h 00m
5703259
PNBE CSMT SPECIAL
Thu Mon
BSL
08:05
CSMT
14:50
444 Km
06h 45m
5802198
JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPL
Sat
BSL
08:35
PNVL
15:20
426 Km
06h 45m
5902742
PNBE VSG S/F FEST EXP SPL
Sun
BSL
10:05
PNVL
17:15
426 Km
07h 10m
6002260
HWH CSMT SPECIAL
Daily
BSL
13:50
DR
20:47
435 Km
06h 57m
6102533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
BSL
13:55
DR
22:12
435 Km
08h 17m
6202406
HTE CSMT WEEKLY SF SPECIA
Sat
BSL
14:25
DR
22:32
435 Km
08h 07m
6305193
CPR PNVL SUMMER SPECIAL
Sun
BSL
14:25
PNVL
21:45
426 Km
07h 20m
6401058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
16:40
DR
23:37
435 Km
06h 57m
6502817
SRC PUNE FESTIVAL SPL
Sun
BSL
16:50
PNVL
23:40
426 Km
06h 50m
6609014
BSL BDTS SPECIAL
Tue Thu Sun
BSL
17:40
BDTS
04:30
574 Km
10h 50m
6702914
SAHARSA BDTS FESTIVAL SPL
Wed
BSL
18:50
BDTS
04:45
574 Km
09h 55m
6809272
PNBE BDTS FESTIVAL SPL
Thu
BSL
18:50
BDTS
04:45
574 Km
09h 55m
6902810
HWH CSMT MAIL
Daily
BSL
20:50
DR
03:57
435 Km
07h 07m
7002361
ASN CSMT WEEKLY SPECIAL
Mon
BSL
22:25
DR
05:27
435 Km
07h 02m
7102618
NZM ERS MANGALA SPL
Daily
BSL
23:00
PNVL
06:35
426 Km
07h 35m
7202112
AMI CSMT SF SPL
Daily
BSL
23:00
DR
05:42
436 Km
06h 42m
7302106
CSMT G SPL
Daily
BSL
23:20
DR
06:12
435 Km
06h 52m
7402138
FZR CSMT SPL
Daily
BSL
23:35
DR
07:02
435 Km
07h 27m
Other Trains
112154
HBJ LTT EXPRESS
Sat
BSL
00:15
LTT
07:30
428 Km
07h 15m
213201
PNBE LTT EXP
Daily
BSL
02:35
LTT
11:30
428 Km
08h 55m
311054
AMH LTT EXPRESS
Sat
BSL
04:20
LTT
12:05
429 Km
07h 45m
418609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
Fri
BSL
04:20
LTT
12:05
428 Km
07h 45m
512168
MUV LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
04:55
LTT
12:25
428 Km
07h 30m
622110
NZM LTT AC EXP
Thu
BSL
05:25
LTT
11:45
428 Km
06h 20m
722128
KZJ LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS
Wed
BSL
05:40
LTT
13:45
428 Km
08h 05m
812880
BBS LTT BI WEEKLY
Tue Fri
BSL
05:50
LTT
13:35
428 Km
07h 45m
922847
VSKP LTT S/F WEEKLY
Mon
BSL
05:50
LTT
13:35
428 Km
07h 45m
1022866
PURI LTT S/F WEEKLY
Wed
BSL
05:50
LTT
13:35
429 Km
07h 45m
1112812
HTE LTT EXPRESS
Sat Sun
BSL
05:50
LTT
13:35
429 Km
07h 45m
1212142
PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
07:40
LTT
15:15
429 Km
07h 35m
1311060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
BSL
08:10
LTT
16:15
429 Km
08h 05m
1411056
GODAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
BSL
08:10
LTT
16:15
428 Km
08h 05m
1515063
GKP LTT EXP
Tue
BSL
08:35
LTT
16:00
429 Km
07h 25m
1611080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sun
BSL
08:35
LTT
16:00
429 Km
07h 25m
1712294
PRJY LTT DURANTO EXP
Wed Sun
BSL
09:00
LTT
14:55
429 Km
05h 55m
1815018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
10:20
LTT
18:05
428 Km
07h 45m
1922122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
Mon
BSL
10:30
LTT
17:30
428 Km
07h 00m
2012520
KYQ LTT AC EXPRESS
Sat
BSL
10:30
LTT
17:30
428 Km
07h 00m
2115648
GHY LTT EXP
Thu
BSL
11:55
LTT
20:00
428 Km
08h 05m
2214314
LTT BE EXPRESS
Sun
BSL
11:55
LTT
20:00
428 Km
08h 05m
2312335
BGP LT(T) EXP
Wed Sat Mon
BSL
11:55
LTT
20:00
429 Km
08h 05m
2415646
GHY LTT EXP
Fri Tue
BSL
11:55
LTT
20:00
429 Km
08h 05m
2511068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
BSL
13:35
LTT
21:30
429 Km
07h 55m
2612166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
Wed Sat Sun
BSL
13:45
LTT
21:30
428 Km
07h 45m
2722130
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSL
13:45
LTT
21:30
429 Km
07h 45m
2822512
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS
Mon
BSL
14:25
LTT
23:15
428 Km
08h 50m
2911072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
BSL
14:45
LTT
22:50
428 Km
08h 05m
3012108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
BSL
14:50
LTT
23:00
428 Km
08h 10m
3112162
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Sun
BSL
14:50
LTT
23:00
429 Km
08h 10m
3211082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
Sat
BSL
14:50
LTT
23:00
429 Km
08h 10m
3322886
TATA LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Fri Mon
BSL
16:40
LTT
23:45
429 Km
07h 05m
3412172
HW LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed Sat
BSL
16:45
LTT
23:45
429 Km
07h 00m
3511062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
19:00
LTT
03:40
428 Km
08h 40m
3611016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
BSL
19:20
LTT
04:20
428 Km
09h 00m
3712541
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
BSL
19:55
LTT
04:00
428 Km
08h 05m
3812144
SLN LTT SF EXP
Tue
BSL
20:25
LTT
04:10
428 Km
07h 45m
3918030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
BSL
20:45
LTT
04:50
428 Km
08h 05m
4022104
FD LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed
BSL
21:40
LTT
05:00
428 Km
07h 20m
4112102
HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX
Tue Thu Fri Mon
BSL
22:00
LTT
05:50
428 Km
07h 50m
4215267
RXL LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Sun
BSL
22:30
LTT
06:00
428 Km
07h 30m
4312545
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Fri
BSL
22:30
LTT
06:00
428 Km
07h 30m
4415547
JYG LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Tue
BSL
22:30
LTT
07:30
429 Km
09h 00m
4512174
CNB LTT EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSL
22:55
LTT
06:00
428 Km
07h 05m
4612152
HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Sat Sun
BSL
23:50
LTT
07:30
428 Km
07h 40m
4712146
PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.
Wed
BSL
23:50
LTT
07:30
428 Km
07h 40m
4811025
BSL PUNE EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
00:25
PNVL
09:04
426 Km
08h 39m
4912290
NGP CSMT DURONTO
Daily
BSL
01:25
CSMT
08:05
444 Km
06h 40m
5012321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
BSL
03:00
DR
10:57
435 Km
07h 57m
5112262
HWH CSMT DURANTO EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Sat
BSL
03:47
CSMT
10:30
444 Km
06h 43m
5212140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
BSL
03:50
DR
11:07
436 Km
07h 17m
5312187
MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Tue Thu Sun
BSL
04:20
DR
11:47
435 Km
07h 27m
5412597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA EXPRESS
Wed
BSL
05:15
CSMT
12:20
444 Km
07h 05m
5511094
MAHANAGARI EXP
Daily
BSL
06:15
DR
13:42
436 Km
07h 27m
5651154
BSL MUMBAI PASS
Daily
BSL
07:05
DR
18:43
435 Km
11h 38m
5715065
GKP PNVL EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
BSL
08:35
PNVL
16:20
426 Km
07h 45m
5815067
GKP BDTS EXP
Thu
BSL
08:35
BDTS
19:10
579 Km
10h 35m
5982355
PNBE CSMT SUVIDHA EXP
Thu Mon
BSL
09:00
CSMT
16:05
444 Km
07h 05m
6012533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
BSL
12:20
DR
19:22
435 Km
07h 02m
6112860
HWH CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR
Daily
BSL
13:20
DR
20:53
435 Km
07h 33m
6212742
PNBE VSG EXP
Sun
BSL
13:35
PNVL
21:50
426 Km
08h 15m
6312870
HWH CSMT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
BSL
14:25
DR
22:47
435 Km
08h 22m
6420822
SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP
Sun
BSL
16:40
PNVL
23:35
426 Km
06h 55m
6519004
KHANDESH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
BSL
17:40
BDTS
05:05
574 Km
11h 25m
6611058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
18:55
DR
03:32
435 Km
08h 37m
6722972
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
BSL
19:30
BDTS
07:35
573 Km
12h 05m
6822914
SAHARSA BDTS HUMSAFAR
Wed
BSL
19:30
BDTS
07:35
578 Km
12h 05m
6912810
HWH CSMT MAIL
Daily
BSL
21:15
DR
04:52
436 Km
07h 37m
7012361
ASN CSMT EXP
Mon
BSL
22:30
DR
05:37
435 Km
07h 07m
7112112
AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS
Daily
BSL
22:50
DR
06:07
436 Km
07h 17m
7215101
ANTYODAYA
Wed
BSL
22:55
CSMT
06:15
444 Km
07h 20m
7312106
VIDARBHA EXP
Daily
BSL
23:15
DR
06:32
435 Km
07h 17m
7412138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
BSL
23:35
DR
07:02
435 Km
07h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111070
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSL
13:45
LTT
21:30
428 Km
07h 45m
205513
DBG LTT SPECIAL
Wed
BSL
21:15
LTT
05:45
428 Km
08h 30m
382513
DBG LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL
Wed
BSL
21:15
LTT
05:45
428 Km
08h 30m
412618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Daily
BSL
02:05
PNVL
09:25
426 Km
07h 20m
500222
HWH PUNE AC SF EXP
Sun
BSL
16:40
PNVL
23:35
428 Km
06h 55m
682506
KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
Wed
BSL
16:40
PNVL
23:35
428 Km
06h 55m
719050
PNBE BDTS EXP
Thu
BSL
19:30
BDTS
07:33
579 Km
12h 03m
801714
HBJ CSTM SUMMER SPL
Fri
BSL
21:50
DR
05:45
435 Km
07h 55m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BHUSAVAL JN and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 428 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 148 direct trains between BHUSAVAL JN and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT that makes our travel safe and convenient. BHUSAVAL JN MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT trains generally complete this journey in 07h 15m.

List of trains that run between BHUSAVAL JN and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT

1) 12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS that originates from HABIBGANJ and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 07:30. This train 12154 runs on Sat between BSL and LTT.

2) 02144 SLN LTT SF EXP

Train number 02144 SLN LTT SF EXP that originates from SULTANPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 10m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 07:25. This train 02144 runs on Wed between BSL and LTT.

3) 08609 RNC LTT SPECIAL

Train number 08609 RNC LTT SPECIAL that originates from RANCHI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 10m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 07:25. This train 08609 runs on Fri between BSL and LTT.

4) 02154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 02154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS that originates from HABIBGANJ and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 10m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 07:25. This train 02154 runs on Sat between BSL and LTT.

5) 03201 PNBE LTT SPECIAL

Train number 03201 PNBE LTT SPECIAL that originates from PATNA JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 01:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 09h 35m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 10:50. This train 03201 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

6) 13201 PNBE LTT EXP

Train number 13201 PNBE LTT EXP that originates from PATNA JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:35. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 08h 55m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 11:30. This train 13201 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

7) 11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS that originates from AZAMGARH and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:20. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 12:05. This train 11054 runs on Sat between BSL and LTT.

8) 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS

Train number 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS that originates from RANCHI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:20. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 12:05. This train 18609 runs on Fri between BSL and LTT.

9) 12168 MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS

Train number 12168 MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS that originates from MANDUADIH and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:55. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 30m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 12:25. This train 12168 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

10) 02168 MUV-LTT SF SPECIAL

Train number 02168 MUV-LTT SF SPECIAL that originates from MANDUADIH and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:15. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 12:30. This train 02168 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

11) 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP

Train number 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP that originates from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:25. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 06h 20m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 11:45. This train 22110 runs on Thu between BSL and LTT.

12) 22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS

Train number 22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS that originates from KAZIPET JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:40. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 08h 05m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:45. This train 22128 runs on Wed between BSL and LTT.

13) 02866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY

Train number 02866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY that originates from PURI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 02866 runs on Wed between BSL and LTT.

14) 02880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY

Train number 02880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY that originates from BHUBANESWAR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 02880 runs on Tue,Fri between BSL and LTT.

15) 02857 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY

Train number 02857 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY that originates from VISAKHAPATNAM and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 02857 runs on Mon between BSL and LTT.

16) 02812 HTE LTT FESTIVAL SPL

Train number 02812 HTE LTT FESTIVAL SPL that originates from HATIA and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 15m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 02812 runs on Sat,Sun between BSL and LTT.

17) 12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY

Train number 12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY that originates from BHUBANESWAR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:35. This train 12880 runs on Tue,Fri between BSL and LTT.

18) 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY

Train number 22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY that originates from VISAKHAPATNAM and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:35. This train 22847 runs on Mon between BSL and LTT.

19) 22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY

Train number 22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY that originates from PURI and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:35. This train 22866 runs on Wed between BSL and LTT.

20) 12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS

Train number 12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS that originates from HATIA and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 13:35. This train 12812 runs on Sat,Sun between BSL and LTT.

21) 02142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS

Train number 02142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS that originates from PATLIPUTRA and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:10. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 00m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 14:10. This train 02142 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

22) 01080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 01080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:30. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 40m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 15:10. This train 01080 runs on Sun between BSL and LTT.

23) 12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS

Train number 12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS that originates from PATLIPUTRA and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:40. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 35m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 15:15. This train 12142 runs on Daily between BSL and LTT.

24) 01060 CPR LTT EXPRESS

Train number 01060 CPR LTT EXPRESS that originates from CHHAPRA and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:40. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 40m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 15:20. This train 01060 runs on Tue,Fri,Sun between BSL and LTT.

25) 01056 GODAN EXPRESS

Train number 01056 GODAN EXPRESS that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves BHUSAVAL JN on the scheduled departure time of 07:40. The train completes BHUSAVAL JN to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 07h 40m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 15:20. This train 01056 runs on Wed,Thu,Sat,Mon between BSL and LTT.

Q. What is the distance between BHUSAVAL JN and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BHUSAVAL JN and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 428 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 07h 15m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

12294 PRJY-LTT DURANTO EXP is the fastest train available from BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT. It takes only 05h 55m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 12294.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhusaval Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains Morning Bhusaval Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains BHUSAVAL JN se MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT train