Bhusaval To Mumbai Csmt Trains


112290  NGP CSMT DURONTODaily
01:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
08:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
06h 40m
444 Km
66.6 km/hr
 
200114  SGTY BIRD PCET SPLDaily
01:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:40
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
10h 50m
444 Km
41 km/hr
 
322178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
03:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
11:40
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 00m
444 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
412140  NGP CSMT SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
03:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 10m
444 Km
54.4 km/hr
 
502187  REWA CSMT SF SUMMER SPLFri
04:05
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 15m
444 Km
53.8 km/hr
 
612187  MUMBAI GARIBRATHTue Thu Sun
04:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 05m
444 Km
54.9 km/hr
 
712321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
04:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 45m
444 Km
50.7 km/hr
 
882355  PNBE CSMT SUVIDHA EXPRESSMon Thu
08:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:50
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
06h 50m
444 Km
65 km/hr
 
912860  HWH CSMT GITANJALI EXPDaily
13:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 30m
444 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
1012533  PUSHPAK SF EXPDaily
13:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
22:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 50m
444 Km
50.3 km/hr
 
1112870  HWH CSMT SF WEEKLY EXPSat
14:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
09h 15m
444 Km
48 km/hr
 
1211058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
16:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
00:05
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 25m
444 Km
59.9 km/hr
 
1312361  ASN CSMT WEEKLY EXPMon
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 35m
444 Km
58.5 km/hr
 
1412112  AMI CSMT SF EXPDaily
23:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 15m
444 Km
61.2 km/hr
 
1512106  G CSMT VIDARBHA EXPDaily
23:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:50
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 35m
444 Km
58.5 km/hr
 
1612138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
23:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:35
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 00m
444 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
1712154  RKMP LTT EXPRESSSat
00:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
1812144  SLN LTT SF EXPWed
00:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
1918609  RNC LTT EXPRESSFri
00:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
2011025  BSL PUNE EXPRESSDaily
00:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
08:59
PNVL
Panvel
08h 24m
426 Km
50.7 km/hr
 
2113201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
01:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
10:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
09h 35m
428 Km
44.7 km/hr
 
2212168  BSBS LTT SF SPECIALDaily
05:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2307428  NED LTTThu
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2422847  VSKP LTT S F WEEKLYMon
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2522866  PURI LTT S F WEEKLYWed
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2612880  BBS LTT BI WEEKLYTue Fri
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2712812  HTE LTT SUPERFAST EXPRESSSat Sun
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
2807426  NED LTTTue
06:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 20m
428 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
2912142  PPTA LTT SF EXPRESSDaily
07:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:10
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 00m
429 Km
61.3 km/hr
 
3011080  GKP LTT EXPRESSSun
07:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 35m
429 Km
56.6 km/hr
 
3115065  GKP PNVL EXPMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
07:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:50
PNVL
Panvel
07h 20m
426 Km
58.1 km/hr
 
3215067  GKP BDTS EXPThu
07:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:30
BDTS
Bandra Terminus
10h 00m
574 Km
57.4 km/hr
 
3311060  CPR LTT EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
07:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:20
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 40m
428 Km
55.8 km/hr
 
3411056  GKP LTT GODAN EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat
07:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:20
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 40m
428 Km
55.8 km/hr
 
3512294  PRYJ LTT DURONTOWed Sun
08:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:40
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 40m
428 Km
64.2 km/hr
 
3604151  CNB LTT SUF SPLSat
08:05
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 50m
429 Km
62.8 km/hr
 
3722184  AYC LTT SAKET EXPRESSMon Fri
08:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 40m
428 Km
55.8 km/hr
 
3802198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSat
08:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:20
PNVL
Panvel
06h 45m
426 Km
63.1 km/hr
 
3912162  AGC LTT LASHKAR EXPRESSSun
08:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 30m
429 Km
57.2 km/hr
 
4014314  LTT BE EXPRESSun
09:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
4122122  LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESSMon
09:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
4212520  KYQ LTT AC S F EXPRESSSat
09:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
4315018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
09:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 40m
429 Km
56 km/hr
 
4412742  PNBE VSG EXPRESSSun
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:15
PNVL
Panvel
07h 15m
426 Km
58.8 km/hr
 
4512335  BGP LT T TRI WKLY EXPMon Wed Sat
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 50m
429 Km
54.8 km/hr
 
4615648  GHY LTT EXPRESSThu
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 50m
428 Km
54.6 km/hr
 
4715946  DBRG LTT EXPRESSTue Fri
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 50m
428 Km
54.6 km/hr
 
4812166  GKP LTT SPECIALWed Sat Sun
13:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
20:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
4922130  PRYJ LTT TULSI EXPRESSTue Thu
13:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
20:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
5022512  KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSMon
14:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
429 Km
60.6 km/hr
 
5112172  HW LTT SUPER FAST EXPWed Sat
14:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
5212108  STP LTT EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
14:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 20m
428 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
5311072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
14:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:10
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
08h 15m
428 Km
51.9 km/hr
 
5411082  GKP LTT VIA PCOISat
15:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 50m
428 Km
54.6 km/hr
 
5520822  SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXPSun
16:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:40
PNVL
Panvel
06h 50m
426 Km
62.3 km/hr
 
5622537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
17:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
00:10
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
5711062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
17:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
00:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
5809052  BSL MMCT TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
17:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:20
MMCT
Mumbai Central
11h 40m
585 Km
50.1 km/hr
 
5922914  SAHARSA BDTS HUMSAFARWed
18:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:45
BDTS
Bandra Terminus
09h 55m
574 Km
57.9 km/hr
 
6022972  PNBE BDTS SUF EXPRESSThu
18:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:45
BDTS
Bandra Terminus
09h 55m
574 Km
57.9 km/hr
 
6122104  AYC LTT SF EXPWed
19:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
08h 20m
428 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
6201026  BUI DR SPLMon Thu Sat
20:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:35
DR
Dadar
07h 10m
435 Km
60.7 km/hr
 
6301028  GKP DR SPLTue Wed Fri Sun
20:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:30
DR
Dadar
07h 05m
435 Km
61.4 km/hr
 
6418030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
20:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 35m
429 Km
56.6 km/hr
 
6512102  SHM LTT EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
20:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
429 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
6620104  GKP LTT SUPER FASTDaily
21:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
6701139  NGP MAO SPECIALWed Sat
21:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:35
PNVL
Panvel
08h 00m
426 Km
53.3 km/hr
 
6801128  BPQ LTT SPLWed
21:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 45m
428 Km
55.2 km/hr
 
6912545  RXL LTT KARMBHUMI EXPRESSFri
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
7015547  RXL LTT ANTYODAY EXPRESSTue
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
7115267  RXL LTT ANTYODAY EXPSun
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
7215101  CPR LTT ANTYODAYA EXPWed
22:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
7312152  SHM LTT SAMRASTA EXPSat Sun
22:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 55m
428 Km
61.9 km/hr
 
7412174  PBH LTT EXPRESSTue Thu
22:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 55m
428 Km
61.9 km/hr
 
7512618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
22:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:30
PNVL
Panvel
07h 35m
426 Km
56.2 km/hr
 
7612146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
23:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 30m
428 Km
57.1 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt is 444 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 76 direct trains between Bhusaval Junction and Mumbai Csmt. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt trains complete this journey in 06 hours and 40 minutes.

Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Holiday Special Trains

There is a total of 10 holiday special trains between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt. The below table lists them all.


102187  REWA CSMT SF SUMMER SPLFri
04:05
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 15m
444 Km
53.8 km/hr
 
207428  NED LTTThu
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
307426  NED LTTTue
06:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 20m
428 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
404151  CNB LTT SUF SPLSat
08:05
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 50m
429 Km
62.8 km/hr
 
502198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSat
08:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:20
PNVL
Panvel
06h 45m
426 Km
63.1 km/hr
 
609052  BSL MMCT TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
17:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:20
MMCT
Mumbai Central
11h 40m
585 Km
50.1 km/hr
 
701026  BUI DR SPLMon Thu Sat
20:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:35
DR
Dadar
07h 10m
435 Km
60.7 km/hr
 
801028  GKP DR SPLTue Wed Fri Sun
20:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:30
DR
Dadar
07h 05m
435 Km
61.4 km/hr
 
901139  NGP MAO SPECIALWed Sat
21:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:35
PNVL
Panvel
08h 00m
426 Km
53.3 km/hr
 
1001128  BPQ LTT SPLWed
21:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 45m
428 Km
55.2 km/hr
 

Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Superfast Trains

There is a total of 42 superfast trains between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt. The below table lists them all.


122178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
03:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
11:40
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 00m
444 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
212140  NGP CSMT SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
03:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 10m
444 Km
54.4 km/hr
 
312321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
04:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 45m
444 Km
50.7 km/hr
 
412860  HWH CSMT GITANJALI EXPDaily
13:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 30m
444 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
512533  PUSHPAK SF EXPDaily
13:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
22:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 50m
444 Km
50.3 km/hr
 
612870  HWH CSMT SF WEEKLY EXPSat
14:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:45
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
09h 15m
444 Km
48 km/hr
 
712361  ASN CSMT WEEKLY EXPMon
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:00
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 35m
444 Km
58.5 km/hr
 
812112  AMI CSMT SF EXPDaily
23:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:15
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 15m
444 Km
61.2 km/hr
 
912106  G CSMT VIDARBHA EXPDaily
23:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:50
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
07h 35m
444 Km
58.5 km/hr
 
1012138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
23:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:35
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 00m
444 Km
55.5 km/hr
 
1112154  RKMP LTT EXPRESSSat
00:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
1212144  SLN LTT SF EXPWed
00:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
1312168  BSBS LTT SF SPECIALDaily
05:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
1422847  VSKP LTT S F WEEKLYMon
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
1522866  PURI LTT S F WEEKLYWed
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
1612880  BBS LTT BI WEEKLYTue Fri
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
1712812  HTE LTT SUPERFAST EXPRESSSat Sun
05:45
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
13:00
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
428 Km
59 km/hr
 
1812142  PPTA LTT SF EXPRESSDaily
07:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:10
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 00m
429 Km
61.3 km/hr
 
1922184  AYC LTT SAKET EXPRESSMon Fri
08:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 40m
428 Km
55.8 km/hr
 
2012162  AGC LTT LASHKAR EXPRESSSun
08:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:05
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 30m
429 Km
57.2 km/hr
 
2122122  LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESSMon
09:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
2212520  KYQ LTT AC S F EXPRESSSat
09:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
16:15
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
2312742  PNBE VSG EXPRESSSun
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:15
PNVL
Panvel
07h 15m
426 Km
58.8 km/hr
 
2412335  BGP LT T TRI WKLY EXPMon Wed Sat
10:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
17:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 50m
429 Km
54.8 km/hr
 
2512166  GKP LTT SPECIALWed Sat Sun
13:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
20:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
2622130  PRYJ LTT TULSI EXPRESSTue Thu
13:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
20:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
2722512  KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSMon
14:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
429 Km
60.6 km/hr
 
2812172  HW LTT SUPER FAST EXPWed Sat
14:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
2912108  STP LTT EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
14:30
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 20m
428 Km
58.4 km/hr
 
3020822  SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXPSun
16:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:40
PNVL
Panvel
06h 50m
426 Km
62.3 km/hr
 
3122537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
17:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
00:10
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 10m
428 Km
59.7 km/hr
 
3222914  SAHARSA BDTS HUMSAFARWed
18:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:45
BDTS
Bandra Terminus
09h 55m
574 Km
57.9 km/hr
 
3322972  PNBE BDTS SUF EXPRESSThu
18:50
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:45
BDTS
Bandra Terminus
09h 55m
574 Km
57.9 km/hr
 
3422104  AYC LTT SF EXPWed
19:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:45
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
08h 20m
428 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3512102  SHM LTT EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
20:40
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:55
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 15m
429 Km
59.2 km/hr
 
3620104  GKP LTT SUPER FASTDaily
21:10
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
04:35
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
3712545  RXL LTT KARMBHUMI EXPRESSFri
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 05m
428 Km
60.4 km/hr
 
3815547  RXL LTT ANTYODAY EXPRESSTue
22:25
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:50
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 25m
428 Km
57.7 km/hr
 
3912152  SHM LTT SAMRASTA EXPSat Sun
22:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 55m
428 Km
61.9 km/hr
 
4012174  PBH LTT EXPRESSTue Thu
22:35
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:30
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
06h 55m
428 Km
61.9 km/hr
 
4112618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
22:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:30
PNVL
Panvel
07h 35m
426 Km
56.2 km/hr
 
4212146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
23:55
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
07:25
LTT
Lokmanyatilak
07h 30m
428 Km
57.1 km/hr
 

Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Suvida Trains

There is a total of 1 Suvidha trains between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt. The below table lists them all.


182355  PNBE CSMT SUVIDHA EXPRESSMon Thu
08:00
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
14:50
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
06h 50m
444 Km
65 km/hr
 

Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Garib Rath Trains

There is a total of 1 Garib Rath trains between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt. The below table lists them all.


112187  MUMBAI GARIBRATHTue Thu Sun
04:15
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:20
CSMT
Mumbai Cst
08h 05m
444 Km
54.9 km/hr
 

Distance Between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt

Distance Between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt is 444 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
444Kilometres
275.888724Miles
444000Meters
44400000Centimeters
485562.84Yards
1456692.96Feet
17480324.4Inches

Travel Time From Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt

Travel time from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt is generally 06 hours and 40 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
1229006 hours and 40 minutes
0011410 hours and 50 minutes
2217808 hours and 00 minutes
1214008 hours and 10 minutes
0218708 hours and 15 minutes
1218708 hours and 05 minutes
1232108 hours and 45 minutes
8235506 hours and 50 minutes
1286007 hours and 30 minutes
1253308 hours and 50 minutes

Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Bhusaval Junction and Mumbai Csmt is 444 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 06h 40m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt?

22110 Nzm Ltt Ac Exp is the fastest train available from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt. It takes only 06 hours and 20 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt?

02190 Ngp-csmt Duronto Spl is the first train from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt. It leaves Bhusaval Jn at 01:25.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt?

12146 Puri-ltt Weekly Exp is the last train from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt. It leaves Bhusaval Jn at 23:55.

Q. What is the the train number of Superfast train that run between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt?

Currently, 42 superfast trains run between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt.
22178 Bsb-csmt Exp is a supefast express train that starts from Varanasi and terminates at Mumbai Cst.

Q. What is the the train number of holiday special (summer special) train that run between Bhusaval and Mumbai Csmt?

We found 10 holiday special trains that run from Bhusaval to Mumbai Csmt.
02187 Rewa-csmt Sf Summer Spl is a holiday / Summer special train that starts from Rewa and terminates at Mumbai Cst.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Trains Morning Bhusaval Mumbai Csmt Trains BHUSAVAL JN se MUMBAI CSMT train