Bidhan Nagar To Shalimar Trains


131450  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
00:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
232252  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
00:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
333860  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
431844  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
531542  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
00:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
613154  MLDT SDAH GOUR EXPDaily
04:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 28m
7 Km
15 km/hr
 
733812  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
04:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
813148  BXT SDAH UTTAR BANGA EXPDaily
04:52
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 23m
7 Km
18.3 km/hr
 
931412  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
1033512  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:19
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
1131512  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
1232212  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
05:32
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:47
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
1331414  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
05:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
1433432  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
05:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
7 Km
21 km/hr
 
1531612  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
05:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
1633814  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
06:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:17
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
1731912  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
06:06
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
1831312  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
06:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
1932214  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
06:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
2033612  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
06:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
2131812  KNJ SDAJ LOCALDaily
06:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
2213186  JYG SDAH GANGASAGAR EXPDaily
06:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 22m
7 Km
19.1 km/hr
 
2333514  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
2431514  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
2533816  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
06:50
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
2632216  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
2731314  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
07:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
2833818  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:36
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
2931914  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:22
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
3031614  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
07:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3132218  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:46
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
3233652  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3331516  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
3433820  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3513150  APDJ SDAH KANCHAN KANYA EDaily
07:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 26m
7 Km
16.2 km/hr
 
3631816  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
08:10
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3732220  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
08:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
3833616  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
08:19
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
3933822  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
08:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:48
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 24m
6 Km
15 km/hr
 
4031316  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
08:25
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
4133516  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
08:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 22m
6 Km
16.4 km/hr
 
4231416  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
4333434  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
08:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:02
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
4431216  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
4531616  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
08:52
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
4603140  RHA SDAH MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
4733802  BNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
4831218  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:04
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:17
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
4931818  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
09:08
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
5032222  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
5131602  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
5231220  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:33
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
5333422  MMG SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
5431418  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:38
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
5531518  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
5633618  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
09:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
5731222  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:31
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
5833518  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
5931916  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
6032224  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
6133824  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
09:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
6231420  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:13
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
6333654  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
6431620  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
10:04
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
6533402  BT SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:06
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
6633412  DDC SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
6731422  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
10:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
6833826  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 12m
6 Km
30 km/hr
 
6932226  DKAE SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:22
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
7031224  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:38
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
7131318  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
10:29
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:46
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
7233620  DTK SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
7 Km
21 km/hr
 
7331520  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
10:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
7431226  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:42
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
7531802  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:46
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
7633828  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:52
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
7731228  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
7831820  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
7931918  GEDE SDAH LOCALDDaily
11:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
8033436  BT SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
8131230  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
8232228  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
11:32
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
8331424  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
8431622  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
11:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
8533622  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
11:45
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
8631822  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
8732230  DKAE SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
8831522  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
12:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
8933830  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
12:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
9032232  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
9131242  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
12:36
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
9233520  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
12:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
9331426  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
9431920  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:14
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
9533682  GBG SDAH LOCALDaily
13:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
9631524  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
9733522  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
9833832  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
13:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
9932234  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
13:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
10033656  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:50
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:03
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
10131824  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
14:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 23m
6 Km
15.7 km/hr
 
10231430  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
14:07
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
10331624  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
14:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:36
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
10433834  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
14:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 26m
6 Km
13.8 km/hr
 
10531432  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
10633658  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
14:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
10731322  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
14:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:04
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
10832236  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
14:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
10933526  HNB SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
11031232  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
15:08
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 12m
6 Km
30 km/hr
 
11133438  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
15:10
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
11231526  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
15:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
11331324  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
15:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
11431434  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
11503196  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:45
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
11633836  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
15:46
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
11733660  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
11832412  BRPA SDAH LOCALDaily
16:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
11931528  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
12031922  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
12133440  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
16:42
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
12232238  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:53
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
12333530  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
12433840  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
12531830  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
12631152  BWN SDAH LOCALDaily
17:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
12733662  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
12831530  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
12932240  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
13031328  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
17:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
13133842  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
13231924  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
13331436  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
18:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
13433624  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
18:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
13531832  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
18:25
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
13633844  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
18:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
13732242  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
18:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:53
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
13833532  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:59
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
13931330  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
18:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
14031628  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
18:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
14131236  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
14231532  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
19:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
14331112  KWAE SDAH LOCALDaily
19:11
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
14433846  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
19:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
14533626  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
19:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
14633896  TKNR SDAH LOCALDaily
19:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
14733534  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
19:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
14832246  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
19:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
14931238  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
19:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
15031438  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:07
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:24
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
15133848  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
15231630  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
15331332  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
20:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
15431440  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:48
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
15533850  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:53
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
15633536  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
20:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
15731240  BP SDAHDaily
20:53
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
15833628  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
20:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
15931632  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:59
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
16032248  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
21:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
16131442  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
16233664  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
16331334  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
21:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
16433852  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
16531836  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:43
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
16631634  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:36
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
16731536  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
16833630  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
21:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
16931444  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:55
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:13
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
17031838  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
17131926  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
22:15
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
17233854  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
22:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
17331336  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
22:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
17431446  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
22:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
17533686  GBG SDAH LOCALDaily
22:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:54
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
17633856  BNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
17731538  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
22:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
17832250  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
23:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
17931636  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
23:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 22m
6 Km
16.4 km/hr
 
18031338  KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALDaily
23:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
18131540  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
23:31
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
18232414  BRPA SDAH LOCALDaily
23:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar is 7 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 182 direct trains between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Bidhan Nagar Shalimar trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 18 minutes.

Bidhan Nagar Shalimar Passenger Trains

There is a total of 178 passenger trains between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar. The below table lists them all.


131450  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
00:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
232252  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
00:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
333860  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
431844  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
00:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
531542  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
00:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
00:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
633812  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
04:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
731412  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
833512  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:19
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 11m
6 Km
32.7 km/hr
 
931512  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
1032212  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
05:32
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:47
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
1131414  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
05:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
05:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
1233432  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
05:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
7 Km
21 km/hr
 
1331612  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
05:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
1433814  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
06:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:17
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
1531912  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
06:06
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
1631312  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
06:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
1732214  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
06:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
1833612  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
06:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
1931812  KNJ SDAJ LOCALDaily
06:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
2033514  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
06:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
2131514  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
2233816  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
06:50
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
2332216  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
2431314  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
07:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
2533818  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:36
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
2631914  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:22
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
2731614  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
07:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
2832218  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
07:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:46
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
2933652  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
07:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3031516  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
3133820  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3231816  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
08:10
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
3332220  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
08:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
3433616  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
08:19
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
3533822  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
08:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:48
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 24m
6 Km
15 km/hr
 
3631316  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
08:25
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
3733516  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
08:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 22m
6 Km
16.4 km/hr
 
3831416  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
08:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
3933434  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
08:48
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:02
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
4031216  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
4131616  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
08:52
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
4203140  RHA SDAH MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
4333802  BNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
4431218  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:04
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:17
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
4531818  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
09:08
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
4632222  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
4731602  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:28
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
4831220  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:33
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
4933422  MMG SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
5031418  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:38
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
5131518  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
5233618  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
09:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
5331222  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:31
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
5433518  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
5531916  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
09:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
5632224  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
09:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
5733824  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
09:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
5831420  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:13
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
5933654  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
6031620  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
10:04
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
6133402  BT SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:06
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
6233412  DDC SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
6331422  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
10:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
6433826  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 12m
6 Km
30 km/hr
 
6532226  DKAE SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:22
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
6631224  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:38
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
6731318  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
10:29
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:46
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
6833620  DTK SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:30
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
7 Km
21 km/hr
 
6931520  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
10:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
7031226  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:42
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
10:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
7131802  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:46
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
7233828  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
10:52
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
7331228  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
7431820  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
7531918  GEDE SDAH LOCALDDaily
11:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
7633436  BT SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:12
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
7731230  BP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
7832228  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
11:32
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
7 Km
32.3 km/hr
 
7931424  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
8031622  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
11:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
11:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
8133622  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
11:45
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
8231822  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
11:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
8332230  DKAE SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
8431522  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
12:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
8533830  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
12:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
8632232  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
8731242  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
12:36
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
12:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
8833520  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
12:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
8931426  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
9031920  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
12:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:14
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
9133682  GBG SDAH LOCALDaily
13:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
9231524  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
9333522  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
9433832  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
13:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
13:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
9532234  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
13:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
9633656  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:50
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:03
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
9731824  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
14:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 23m
6 Km
15.7 km/hr
 
9831430  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
14:07
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
9931624  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
14:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:36
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
10033834  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
14:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 26m
6 Km
13.8 km/hr
 
10131432  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
14:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
10233658  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
14:44
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
10331322  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
14:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:04
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
10432236  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
14:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
10533526  HNB SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
10631232  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
15:08
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 12m
6 Km
30 km/hr
 
10733438  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
15:10
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
10831526  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
15:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
10931324  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
15:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
11031434  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
15:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
11103196  LGL SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:45
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
11233836  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
15:46
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
11333660  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 13m
6 Km
27.7 km/hr
 
11432412  BRPA SDAH LOCALDaily
16:14
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
11531528  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:21
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
11631922  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:41
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
11733440  BT SDAH LOCALDaily
16:42
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
16:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
11832238  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
16:53
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
11933530  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
12033840  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
12131830  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
12231152  BWN SDAH LOCALDaily
17:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
12333662  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
12431530  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
17:35
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
12532240  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
17:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
12631328  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
17:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:00
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
12733842  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
17:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
12831924  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
17:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:12
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
12931436  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
18:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
13033624  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
18:17
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
13131832  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
18:25
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
13233844  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
18:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 21m
6 Km
17.1 km/hr
 
13332242  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
18:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:53
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
13433532  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
18:59
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
13531330  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
18:49
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
13631628  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
18:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
13731236  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:56
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
13831532  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
19:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
13931112  KWAE SDAH LOCALDaily
19:11
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
14033846  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
19:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
14133626  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
19:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
14233896  TKNR SDAH LOCALDaily
19:37
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:52
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
14333534  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
19:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:57
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
14432246  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
19:43
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
19:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
14531238  BP SDAH LOCALDaily
19:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
14631438  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:07
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:24
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
14733848  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
14831630  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:13
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
14931332  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
20:18
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 
15031440  NH SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:34
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:48
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
7 Km
30 km/hr
 
15133850  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
20:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
20:53
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
6 Km
24 km/hr
 
15233536  HNB SDAH LOCALDaily
20:51
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
15331240  BP SDAHDaily
20:53
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:07
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 14m
6 Km
25.7 km/hr
 
15433628  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
20:57
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
15531632  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
20:59
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
15632248  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
21:01
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
15731442  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 15m
7 Km
28 km/hr
 
15833664  HB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:09
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:27
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
15931334  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
21:16
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:32
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
16033852  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:20
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:37
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
16131836  KNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
21:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:43
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
16231634  RHA SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:36
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
21:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
16331536  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
6 Km
20 km/hr
 
16433630  DTK SDAH LOCALDaily
21:47
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:05
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
16531444  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:55
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:13
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
16631838  KNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:05
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
16731926  GEDE SDAH LOCALDaily
22:15
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 20m
6 Km
18 km/hr
 
16833854  BNJ SDAH LOCALDaily
22:24
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:40
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
16931336  KLYM SDAH LOCALDaily
22:26
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
17031446  NH SDAH LOCALDaily
22:27
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:45
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
17133686  GBG SDAH LOCALDaily
22:38
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
22:54
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
7 Km
26.3 km/hr
 
17233856  BNJ SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:54
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:10
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 16m
6 Km
22.5 km/hr
 
17331538  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
22:58
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
6 Km
21.2 km/hr
 
17432250  DKAE SDAH LOCALDaily
23:02
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 18m
7 Km
23.3 km/hr
 
17531636  RHA SDAH LOCALDaily
23:03
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:25
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 22m
6 Km
16.4 km/hr
 
17631338  KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALDaily
23:23
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
7 Km
22.1 km/hr
 
17731540  STB SDAH LOCALDaily
23:31
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 19m
6 Km
18.9 km/hr
 
17832414  BRPA SDAH LOCALDaily
23:33
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar
23:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 17m
7 Km
24.7 km/hr
 

Distance Between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar

Distance Between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar is 7 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
7Kilometres
4.349597Miles
7000Meters
700000Centimeters
7655.27Yards
22965.88Feet
275590.7Inches

Travel Time From Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar

Travel time from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar is generally 00 hours and 18 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3145000 hours and 18 minutes
3225200 hours and 16 minutes
3386000 hours and 13 minutes
3184400 hours and 19 minutes
3154200 hours and 20 minutes
1315400 hours and 28 minutes
3381200 hours and 17 minutes
1314800 hours and 23 minutes
3141200 hours and 16 minutes
3351200 hours and 11 minutes

Bidhan Nagar Shalimar Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar is 7 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 18m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar?

33512 Hnb-sdah Local is the fastest train available from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar. It takes only 00 hours and 11 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar?

31450 Nh - Sdah Local is the first train from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar. It leaves Bidhan Nagar at 00:02.

Q. Which is the last train from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar?

32414 Brpa-sdah Local is the last train from Bidhan Nagar to Shalimar. It leaves Bidhan Nagar at 23:33.

Q. How many local trains run between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar?

Currently, 178 local trains run between Bidhan Nagar and Shalimar.
For example, train number 31450 Nh - Sdah Local is a local passenger train that originates from Naihati Jn and ends at Sealdah station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bidhan Nagar Shalimar Trains Morning Bidhan Nagar Shalimar Trains BIDHAN NAGAR se SHALIMAR train