BIHTA to ALIGARH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
BTA
05:30
ALJN
01:53
855 Km
20h 23m
213483
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
BTA
05:30
ALJN
01:53
895 Km
20h 23m
320801
MAGADH EXPRESS
Daily
BTA
18:02
ALJN
09:00
827 Km
14h 58m
422405
BGP ANVT GARIB RATH
Tue Thu Sat
BTA
19:32
ALJN
06:06
827 Km
10h 34m
  • Bihta Aligarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BIHTA (BTA) and ALIGARH JN (ALJN).
  • Departure time of 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS at BIHTA is 05:30. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 01:53. It covers total distance of 855 kilometer in 20h 23m.
  • Departure time of 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS at BIHTA is 05:30. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 01:53. It covers total distance of 895 kilometer in 20h 23m.
  • Departure time of 20801 MAGADH EXPRESS at BIHTA is 18:02. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 09:00. It covers total distance of 827 kilometer in 14h 58m.