BIJNI to BAIHATA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155801
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
BJF
05:17
BIZ
08:06
107 Km
02h 49m
255753
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
BJF
06:48
BIZ
09:46
108 Km
02h 58m
355809
NBQ GHY PASSENGER
Daily
BJF
17:08
BIZ
20:12
107 Km
03h 04m
  • Bijni Baihata Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BIJNI (BJF) and BAIHATA (BIZ).
  • Departure time of 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER at BIJNI is 05:17. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 08:06. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER at BIJNI is 06:48. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 09:46. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 02h 58m.
  • Departure time of 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER at BIJNI is 17:08. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 20:12. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 04m.