BIKANER JN to ANAND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122497
SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Tue
BKN
07:10
ANND
21:01
796 Km
13h 51m
222475
BKN CBE AC S F
Thu
BKN
07:10
ANND
20:52
796 Km
13h 42m
314707
RANAKPUR EXPRES
Daily
BKN
09:30
ANND
02:04
796 Km
16h 34m
412489
BKN DDR SF EXP
Tue Sat
BKN
13:40
ANND
05:39
824 Km
15h 59m
522473
BKN BDTS SF EXP
Mon
BKN
14:50
ANND
06:14
796 Km
15h 24m
617624
BKN NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
BKN
16:00
ANND
08:29
795 Km
16h 29m
716588
BKN YPR BI WEEKLY EXP
Tue Sun
BKN
22:05
ANND
15:28
796 Km
17h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109012[cancelled]
BKN BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL
Thu
BKN
14:50
ANND
06:18
814 Km
15h 28m
  • Bikaner Anand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between BIKANER JN (BKN) and ANAND JN (ANND).
  • Departure time of 22497 SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP at BIKANER JN is 07:10. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 21:01. It covers total distance of 796 kilometer in 13h 51m.
  • Departure time of 22475 BKN CBE AC S F at BIKANER JN is 07:10. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 20:52. It covers total distance of 796 kilometer in 13h 42m.
  • Departure time of 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES at BIKANER JN is 09:30. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 02:04. It covers total distance of 796 kilometer in 16h 34m.