BIKRAMSHILA to ABHAIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
BKSL
05:31
AHA
09:04
111 Km
03h 33m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
BKSL
05:31
AHA
09:04
111 Km
03h 33m
353403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
BKSL
10:51
AHA
17:13
111 Km
06h 22m
453041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
BKSL
18:39
AHA
00:08
112 Km
05h 29m
  • Bikramshila Abhaipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) and ABHAIPUR (AHA).
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at BIKRAMSHILA is 05:31. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 09:04. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 03h 33m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at BIKRAMSHILA is 05:31. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 09:04. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 03h 33m.
  • Departure time of 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at BIKRAMSHILA is 10:51. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 17:13. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 06h 22m.