BIKRAMSHILA to BAKUDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153030
BGP AZ PASSENGER
Daily
BKSL
06:01
BKLE
08:48
85 Km
02h 47m
253042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
BKSL
08:53
BKLE
11:46
86 Km
02h 53m
353408
JMP RPH PASSENGER
Daily
BKSL
16:51
BKLE
19:29
85 Km
02h 38m
  • Bikramshila Bakudi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) and BAKUDI (BKLE).
  • Departure time of 53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER at BIKRAMSHILA is 06:01. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 08:48. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 47m.
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at BIKRAMSHILA is 08:53. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 11:46. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 02h 53m.
  • Departure time of 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER at BIKRAMSHILA is 16:51. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 19:29. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 38m.