BILGA to KANG KHURD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174965
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
BZG
06:01
KGKD
07:20
45 Km
01h 19m
274967
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
BZG
10:56
KGKD
12:13
45 Km
01h 17m
374969
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
BZG
15:27
KGKD
16:51
45 Km
01h 24m
454575
LDH LNK PASS.
Daily
BZG
19:46
KGKD
21:09
45 Km
01h 23m
  • Bilga Kang Khurd Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BILGA (BZG) and KANG KHURD (KGKD).
  • Departure time of 74965 LDH-LNK DMU at BILGA is 06:01. Its arrival time at KANG KHURD is 07:20. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 74967 LDH-LNK DMU at BILGA is 10:56. Its arrival time at KANG KHURD is 12:13. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 74969 LDH-LNK DMU at BILGA is 15:27. Its arrival time at KANG KHURD is 16:51. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 24m.