BILGA to LUDHIANA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
BZG
07:14
LDH
08:20
26 Km
01h 06m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
BZG
09:25
LDH
10:10
26 Km
00h 45m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
BZG
13:55
LDH
14:40
26 Km
00h 45m
413308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
Daily
BZG
18:38
LDH
19:55
27 Km
01h 17m
574970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
BZG
19:35
LDH
20:50
26 Km
01h 15m
674648
JUC NRO LDH DMU
Daily
BZG
21:03
LDH
21:55
26 Km
00h 52m
  • Bilga Ludhiana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BILGA (BZG) and LUDHIANA JN (LDH).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at BILGA is 07:14. Its arrival time at LUDHIANA JN is 08:20. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 01h 06m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at BILGA is 09:25. Its arrival time at LUDHIANA JN is 10:10. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at BILGA is 13:55. Its arrival time at LUDHIANA JN is 14:40. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 45m.