BINDAYAKA to DHINDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114814
BPL JU EXPRESS
Daily
BDYK
09:42
DHND
10:23
29 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154811[cancelled]
BPL JU PASS
Daily
BDYK
09:43
DHND
10:22
28 Km
00h 39m
259714[cancelled]
JP FL PASS
Daily
BDYK
19:04
DHND
19:43
28 Km
00h 39m
  • Bindayaka Dhinda Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between BINDAYAKA (BDYK) and DHINDA (DHND).
  • Departure time of 14814 BPL JU EXPRESS at BINDAYAKA is 09:42. Its arrival time at DHINDA is 10:23. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 41m. It runs on Daily.