BINDAYAKA to HIRNODA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114814
BPL JU EXPRESS
Daily
BDYK
09:42
HDA
10:30
33 Km
00h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154811[cancelled]
BPL JU PASS
Daily
BDYK
09:43
HDA
10:29
32 Km
00h 46m
259714[cancelled]
JP FL PASS
Daily
BDYK
19:04
HDA
19:50
32 Km
00h 46m
  • Bindayaka Hirnoda Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between BINDAYAKA (BDYK) and HIRNODA (HDA).
  • Departure time of 14814 BPL JU EXPRESS at BINDAYAKA is 09:42. Its arrival time at HIRNODA is 10:30. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 48m. It runs on Daily.