BINDAYAKA to JAIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159713
FL JP PASS
Daily
BDYK
08:02
JP
08:25
14 Km
00h 23m
214813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
BDYK
16:01
JP
16:40
13 Km
00h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
BDYK
16:00
JP
16:40
14 Km
00h 40m
  • Bindayaka Jaipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BINDAYAKA (BDYK) and JAIPUR (JP).
  • Departure time of 59713 FL-JP PASS at BINDAYAKA is 08:02. Its arrival time at JAIPUR is 08:25. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54812 JU BPL PASS at BINDAYAKA is 16:00. Its arrival time at JAIPUR is 16:40. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 40m.