BIR SHIBPUR to BAURIA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
BSBP
00:32
BVA
00:54
12 Km
00h 22m
238302
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
03:30
BVA
03:45
12 Km
00h 15m
338402
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
03:47
BVA
04:02
12 Km
00h 15m
438404
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
04:04
BVA
04:19
12 Km
00h 15m
538304
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
04:15
BVA
04:30
12 Km
00h 15m
638702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
04:31
BVA
04:45
13 Km
00h 14m
738306
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
04:45
BVA
05:00
12 Km
00h 15m
838406
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
05:00
BVA
05:15
12 Km
00h 15m
938408
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
05:14
BVA
05:29
12 Km
00h 15m
1038704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
05:26
BVA
05:41
13 Km
00h 15m
1138410
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
05:47
BVA
06:02
12 Km
00h 15m
1238802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
06:04
BVA
06:19
12 Km
00h 15m
1338412
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
06:22
BVA
06:37
12 Km
00h 15m
1438308
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
06:40
BVA
06:56
12 Km
00h 16m
1538706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
06:56
BVA
07:12
13 Km
00h 16m
1638414
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
07:07
BVA
07:24
12 Km
00h 17m
1738310
MCA SHM LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
07:28
BVA
07:42
12 Km
00h 14m
1838202
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
07:35
BVA
07:51
12 Km
00h 16m
1938804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
07:44
BVA
07:59
12 Km
00h 15m
2038416
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
08:07
BVA
08:22
12 Km
00h 15m
2138708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
08:26
BVA
08:41
13 Km
00h 15m
2238204
BZN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
08:33
BVA
08:48
12 Km
00h 15m
2338808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
08:37
BVA
08:48
12 Km
00h 11m
2438710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
08:41
BVA
08:55
13 Km
00h 14m
2538420
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
09:08
BVA
09:23
12 Km
00h 15m
2638422
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
09:32
BVA
09:47
12 Km
00h 15m
2738810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
09:50
BVA
10:07
12 Km
00h 17m
2838424
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
10:07
BVA
10:21
12 Km
00h 14m
2938312
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
10:15
BVA
10:31
12 Km
00h 16m
3038426
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
10:42
BVA
10:57
12 Km
00h 15m
3138428
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
11:01
BVA
11:17
12 Km
00h 16m
3238812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
11:15
BVA
11:31
12 Km
00h 16m
3338602
KIG HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
11:37
BVA
11:52
12 Km
00h 15m
3438430
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
12:14
BVA
12:29
12 Km
00h 15m
3538716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
12:28
BVA
12:43
13 Km
00h 15m
3638432
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
12:47
BVA
13:04
12 Km
00h 17m
3738814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
13:03
BVA
13:19
12 Km
00h 16m
3838434
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
13:23
BVA
13:38
12 Km
00h 15m
3938314
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
13:52
BVA
14:07
12 Km
00h 15m
4038816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
13:59
BVA
14:14
12 Km
00h 15m
4138316
MCA SRC LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
14:38
BVA
14:53
12 Km
00h 15m
4238436
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
14:44
BVA
14:59
12 Km
00h 15m
4338318
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
14:56
BVA
15:11
12 Km
00h 15m
4438818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
15:04
BVA
15:20
12 Km
00h 16m
4538502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
15:12
BVA
15:28
12 Km
00h 16m
4638718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
15:35
BVA
15:50
13 Km
00h 15m
4738720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
16:00
BVA
16:15
13 Km
00h 15m
4838438
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
16:18
BVA
16:33
12 Km
00h 15m
4938820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
16:31
BVA
16:46
12 Km
00h 15m
5038440
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
16:41
BVA
16:56
12 Km
00h 15m
5138722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
16:53
BVA
17:08
13 Km
00h 15m
5238442
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
17:24
BVA
17:38
12 Km
00h 14m
5338822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
17:33
BVA
17:50
12 Km
00h 17m
5438444
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
17:54
BVA
18:11
12 Km
00h 17m
5538824
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
18:06
BVA
18:19
12 Km
00h 13m
5638446
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
18:28
BVA
18:43
12 Km
00h 15m
5738448
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
18:44
BVA
18:59
12 Km
00h 15m
5838206
BZN SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
18:50
BVA
19:07
12 Km
00h 17m
5938724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
18:59
BVA
19:16
13 Km
00h 17m
6038450
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
19:06
BVA
19:26
12 Km
00h 20m
6138726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
19:13
BVA
19:33
13 Km
00h 20m
6238452
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
19:54
BVA
20:09
12 Km
00h 15m
6338826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
20:05
BVA
20:23
12 Km
00h 18m
6438728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
20:22
BVA
20:37
13 Km
00h 15m
6538454
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
21:02
BVA
21:16
12 Km
00h 14m
6638828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
21:15
BVA
21:30
12 Km
00h 15m
6738456
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSBP
22:07
BVA
22:22
12 Km
00h 15m
6838730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
22:22
BVA
22:37
13 Km
00h 15m
6938830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
23:03
BVA
23:17
12 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138320[cancelled]
MCA HWH LOCAL
Daily
BSBP
14:48
BVA
15:03
12 Km
00h 15m
  • Bir Shibpur Bauria Trains: As listed in above table there are total 69 direct trains between BIR SHIBPUR (BSBP) and BAURIA JN (BVA).
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at BIR SHIBPUR is 00:32. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 00:54. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL at BIR SHIBPUR is 03:30. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 03:45. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL at BIR SHIBPUR is 03:47. Its arrival time at BAURIA JN is 04:02. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 15m.