BIRADHWAL to MARWAR CHAPRI Trains


Regular Trains
119720
SOG JP EXP
DAILY
BDWL
07:52
MCPE
14:34
330 Km
06h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154703
ABS JU PASSENGR
Daily
BDWL
01:02
MCPE
09:24
330 Km
08h 22m
259705
SOG JP PASS.
Daily
BDWL
06:17
MCPE
13:03
330 Km
06h 46m
309720
SOG JP PASS. SPL
Daily
BDWL
07:52
MCPE
14:34
330 Km
06h 42m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BIRADHWAL and MARWAR CHAPRI is 330 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between BIRADHWAL and MARWAR CHAPRI that makes our travel safe and convenient. BIRADHWAL MARWAR CHAPRI trains generally complete this journey in 08h 22m.

List of trains that run between BIRADHWAL and MARWAR CHAPRI

1) 19720 SOG-JP EXP

Train number 19720 SOG-JP EXP that originates from SURATGARH JN and ends at JAIPUR leaves BIRADHWAL on the scheduled departure time of 07:52. The train completes BIRADHWAL to MARWAR CHAPRI journey in 06h 42m and reaches MARWAR CHAPRI on the scheduled arrival time of 14:34. This train 19720 runs on DAILY between BDWL and MCPE.

Q. What is the distance between BIRADHWAL and MARWAR CHAPRI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BIRADHWAL and MARWAR CHAPRI is 330 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 08h 22m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BIRADHWAL to MARWAR CHAPRI?

19720 SOG-JP EXP is the fastest train available from BIRADHWAL to MARWAR CHAPRI. It takes only 06h 42m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 19720.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Biradhwal Marwar Chapri Trains Morning Biradhwal Marwar Chapri Trains BIRADHWAL se MARWAR CHAPRI train