BIRPURUSOTHAMPR to CHARBATIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
BRST
04:57
CBT
07:49
87 Km
02h 52m
258002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
BRST
10:07
CBT
13:30
96 Km
03h 23m
368414
PURI TLHR MEMU
Daily
BRST
17:07
CBT
20:04
87 Km
02h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158414[cancelled]
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
BRST
17:07
CBT
20:04
87 Km
02h 57m
  • Birpurusothampr Charbatia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BIRPURUSOTHAMPR (BRST) and CHARBATIA (CBT).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 04:57. Its arrival time at CHARBATIA is 07:49. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 02h 52m.
  • Departure time of 58002 PURI SRC PASS at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 10:07. Its arrival time at CHARBATIA is 13:30. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 68414 PURI-TLHR MEMU at BIRPURUSOTHAMPR is 17:07. Its arrival time at CHARBATIA is 20:04. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 02h 57m.