BISWAN to JARWAL ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115274
SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
BVN
03:45
JLD
05:18
79 Km
01h 33m
255034
SPC GD PASSENGER
Daily
BVN
07:35
JLD
09:48
79 Km
02h 13m
355036
SCC GD PASSENGER
Daily
BVN
18:56
JLD
21:04
79 Km
02h 08m
  • Biswan Jarwal Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BISWAN (BVN) and JARWAL ROAD (JLD).
  • Departure time of 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP at BISWAN is 03:45. Its arrival time at JARWAL ROAD is 05:18. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER at BISWAN is 07:35. Its arrival time at JARWAL ROAD is 09:48. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 13m.
  • Departure time of 55036 SCC-GD PASSENGER at BISWAN is 18:56. Its arrival time at JARWAL ROAD is 21:04. It covers total distance of 79 kilometer in 02h 08m.