BITRAGUNTA to AMMANABROLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167233
BTTR BZA MEMU
Daily
BTTR
04:00
ANB
05:44
97 Km
01h 44m
257257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
BTTR
05:16
ANB
07:31
97 Km
02h 15m
367206
GUDUR MADRAS
Daily
BTTR
07:40
ANB
09:13
97 Km
01h 33m
417405
TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXP
Daily
BTTR
08:38
ANB
10:12
97 Km
01h 34m
517480
TPTY PURI EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
BTTR
13:45
ANB
15:17
97 Km
01h 32m
617482
TPTY BSP EXP
Thu Sun
BTTR
13:45
ANB
15:17
97 Km
01h 32m
767297
BZAPASS
Daily
BTTR
16:29
ANB
18:37
97 Km
02h 08m
867231
TPTY GNT DMU
Daily
BTTR
19:00
ANB
20:35
97 Km
01h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157241[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BTTR
04:00
ANB
05:45
97 Km
01h 45m
257277[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BTTR
06:59
ANB
08:48
97 Km
01h 49m
357329[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BTTR
19:00
ANB
20:35
97 Km
01h 35m
457639[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BTTR
19:33
ANB
21:38
97 Km
02h 05m
  • Bitragunta Ammanabrolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) and AMMANABROLU (ANB).
  • Departure time of 57241 PASS at BITRAGUNTA is 04:00. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 05:45. It covers total distance of 97 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 67233 BTTR-BZA MEMU at BITRAGUNTA is 04:00. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 05:44. It covers total distance of 97 kilometer in 01h 44m.
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at BITRAGUNTA is 05:16. Its arrival time at AMMANABROLU is 07:31. It covers total distance of 97 kilometer in 02h 15m.