BOGRI ROAD to BISHNUPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168043
KGP ASN MEMU PASS
Daily
BGO
07:09
VSU
07:27
21 Km
00h 18m
258025
KGP HTE PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
10:20
VSU
10:41
21 Km
00h 21m
368089
MDN ADRA LOCAL
Daily
BGO
12:24
VSU
12:41
21 Km
00h 17m
468103
KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
15:52
VSU
16:09
21 Km
00h 17m
508065
KGP BQA MEMU PASS
Sun
BGO
16:34
VSU
16:59
21 Km
00h 25m
668101
KGP ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
19:26
VSU
19:42
21 Km
00h 16m
768097
GBA ADRA LOCAL
Daily
BGO
20:21
VSU
20:37
21 Km
00h 16m
808063
KGP BQA DEMU PASS
Sat
BGO
20:35
VSU
20:54
21 Km
00h 19m
958015
HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
Daily
BGO
21:28
VSU
21:47
20 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158017[cancelled]
KGP ASN PASS
Daily
BGO
07:03
VSU
07:22
21 Km
00h 19m
258603[cancelled]
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
15:42
VSU
16:04
21 Km
00h 22m
358601[cancelled]
KGP ADRA PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
18:43
VSU
19:01
21 Km
00h 18m
  • Bogri Road Bishnupur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between BOGRI ROAD (BGO) and BISHNUPUR (VSU).
  • Departure time of 58017 KGP - ASN PASS at BOGRI ROAD is 07:03. Its arrival time at BISHNUPUR is 07:22. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 68043 KGP - ASN MEMU PASS at BOGRI ROAD is 07:09. Its arrival time at BISHNUPUR is 07:27. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER at BOGRI ROAD is 10:20. Its arrival time at BISHNUPUR is 10:41. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 21m.