BOGRI ROAD to CHANDRAKONA RD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158016
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
Daily
BGO
06:16
CDGR
06:32
17 Km
00h 16m
268102
ADRA KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
08:55
CDGR
09:10
17 Km
00h 15m
368090
ADRA MDN LOCAL
Daily
BGO
10:10
CDGR
10:24
17 Km
00h 14m
468104
GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
11:52
CDGR
12:09
16 Km
00h 17m
558026
HTE KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
16:18
CDGR
16:36
16 Km
00h 18m
668044
ASN KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
20:30
CDGR
20:48
16 Km
00h 18m
708064
BQA KGP DEMU PASS SPL
Fri Sat
BGO
21:35
CDGR
21:49
17 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158602[cancelled]
ADRA KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
07:34
CDGR
09:08
16 Km
01h 34m
258604[cancelled]
GOMO KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
11:54
CDGR
12:14
16 Km
00h 20m
358018[cancelled]
ASN KGP PASSENGER
Daily
BGO
20:33
CDGR
20:53
16 Km
00h 20m
  • Bogri Road Chandrakona Rd Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between BOGRI ROAD (BGO) and CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR).
  • Departure time of 58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST at BOGRI ROAD is 06:16. Its arrival time at CHANDRAKONA RD is 06:32. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER at BOGRI ROAD is 07:34. Its arrival time at CHANDRAKONA RD is 09:08. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 68102 ADRA KGP MEMU PASSENGER at BOGRI ROAD is 08:55. Its arrival time at CHANDRAKONA RD is 09:10. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 15m.