BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI Trains


Other Trains
164567
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
BSC
05:40
GLH
06:07
22 Km
00h 27m
254401
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
BSC
06:53
GLH
07:26
21 Km
00h 33m
354403
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
BSC
14:00
GLH
14:34
21 Km
00h 34m
454405
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
Daily
BSC
18:15
GLH
18:48
21 Km
00h 33m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154021
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
BSC
05:40
GLH
06:10
21 Km
00h 30m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BULANDSHAHR and GULAOTHI is 21 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 4 direct trains between BULANDSHAHR and GULAOTHI that makes our travel safe and convenient. BULANDSHAHR GULAOTHI trains generally complete this journey in 00h 30m.

List of trains that run between BULANDSHAHR and GULAOTHI

1) 64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER

Train number 64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER that originates from BULANDSHAHR and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves BULANDSHAHR on the scheduled departure time of 05:40. The train completes BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI journey in 00h 27m and reaches GULAOTHI on the scheduled arrival time of 06:07. This train 64567 runs on Daily between BSC and GLH.

2) 54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN

Train number 54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN that originates from KHURJA JN and ends at MEERUT CITY leaves BULANDSHAHR on the scheduled departure time of 06:53. The train completes BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI journey in 00h 33m and reaches GULAOTHI on the scheduled arrival time of 07:26. This train 54401 runs on Daily between BSC and GLH.

3) 54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN

Train number 54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN that originates from KHURJA JN and ends at MEERUT CITY leaves BULANDSHAHR on the scheduled departure time of 14:00. The train completes BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI journey in 00h 34m and reaches GULAOTHI on the scheduled arrival time of 14:34. This train 54403 runs on Daily between BSC and GLH.

4) 54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN

Train number 54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN that originates from KHURJA JN and ends at MEERUT CITY leaves BULANDSHAHR on the scheduled departure time of 18:15. The train completes BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI journey in 00h 33m and reaches GULAOTHI on the scheduled arrival time of 18:48. This train 54405 runs on Daily between BSC and GLH.

Q. What is the distance between BULANDSHAHR and GULAOTHI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BULANDSHAHR and GULAOTHI is 21 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 30m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI?

64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER is the fastest train available from BULANDSHAHR to GULAOTHI. It takes only 00h 27m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 64567.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bulandshahr Gulaothi Trains Morning Bulandshahr Gulaothi Trains BULANDSHAHR se GULAOTHI train