BURHAPANKA to BHUBANESWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
BDPK
05:55
BBS
09:43
126 Km
03h 48m
268421
ANGL PURI MEMU
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
BDPK
06:33
BBS
09:01
103 Km
02h 28m
358131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
BDPK
17:15
BBS
21:05
125 Km
03h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158421[cancelled]
ANGL PURI PASS
Daily
BDPK
06:24
BBS
09:05
102 Km
02h 41m
  • Burhapanka Bhubaneswar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BURHAPANKA (BDPK) and BHUBANESWAR (BBS).
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at BURHAPANKA is 05:55. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 09:43. It covers total distance of 126 kilometer in 03h 48m.
  • Departure time of 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS at BURHAPANKA is 06:24. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 09:05. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 02h 41m.
  • Departure time of 68421 ANGL- PURI MEMU at BURHAPANKA is 06:33. Its arrival time at BHUBANESWAR is 09:01. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 02h 28m.