BURHAPANKA to GOPALPUR BALKDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168413
TLHR PURI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
BDPK
06:00
GBK
09:02
104 Km
03h 02m
258131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
BDPK
17:15
GBK
20:17
104 Km
03h 02m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413[cancelled]
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
BDPK
05:55
GBK
09:04
104 Km
03h 09m
  • Burhapanka Gopalpur Balkda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BURHAPANKA (BDPK) and GOPALPUR BALKDA (GBK).
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at BURHAPANKA is 05:55. Its arrival time at GOPALPUR BALKDA is 09:04. It covers total distance of 104 kilometer in 03h 09m.
  • Departure time of 68413 TLHR-PURI at BURHAPANKA is 06:00. Its arrival time at GOPALPUR BALKDA is 09:02. It covers total distance of 104 kilometer in 03h 02m.