BURHWAL to BAGAHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115274
SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
BUW
05:00
BUG
13:27
322 Km
08h 27m
219039
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Sat Mon
BUW
08:37
BUG
16:41
323 Km
08h 04m
315212
ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXP
Daily
BUW
12:05
BUG
18:43
323 Km
06h 38m
  • Burhwal Bagaha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BURHWAL (BUW) and BAGAHA (BUG).
  • Departure time of 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP at BURHWAL is 05:00. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 13:27. It covers total distance of 322 kilometer in 08h 27m.
  • Departure time of 19039 AVADH EXPRESS at BURHWAL is 08:37. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 16:41. It covers total distance of 323 kilometer in 08h 04m.
  • Departure time of 15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP at BURHWAL is 12:05. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 18:43. It covers total distance of 323 kilometer in 06h 38m.