BUTI BORI to KHAPTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151285
BSL NGP PASSENG
Daily
BTBR
07:25
KRI
07:44
15 Km
00h 19m
257136
KZJ AJNI PASS
Daily
BTBR
08:20
KRI
08:39
15 Km
00h 19m
351259
WR NGP PASSENGER
Daily
BTBR
19:08
KRI
19:24
16 Km
00h 16m
  • Buti Bori Khapti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BUTI BORI (BTBR) and KHAPTI (KRI).
  • Departure time of 51285 BSL NGP PASSENG at BUTI BORI is 07:25. Its arrival time at KHAPTI is 07:44. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57136 KZJ-AJNI PASS at BUTI BORI is 08:20. Its arrival time at KHAPTI is 08:39. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER at BUTI BORI is 19:08. Its arrival time at KHAPTI is 19:24. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 16m.