BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI Trains


Covid Special Trains
106256
MYS SBC MEMU
DAILY
BDRL
06:42
NYH
08:19
102 Km
01h 37m
207345
CMNR TK PAS SPL
DAILY
BDRL
09:42
NYH
11:37
102 Km
01h 55m
306258
MYS SBC MEMU
DAILY
BDRL
14:21
NYH
16:09
102 Km
01h 48m
406560
MYS SBC MEMU
DAILY
BDRL
22:53
NYH
00:38
102 Km
01h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156263
MYS SBC PASS
Daily
BDRL
00:32
NYH
03:39
102 Km
03h 07m
266554
MYS SBC MEMU
Daily
BDRL
06:50
NYH
08:44
102 Km
01h 54m
356231
MYS SBC PASS
Daily
BDRL
06:50
NYH
08:44
102 Km
01h 54m
456281
CMNR SBC FAST PASS
Daily
BDRL
09:35
NYH
11:24
102 Km
01h 49m
566552
MYS SBC MEMU
Daily
BDRL
14:23
NYH
16:20
102 Km
01h 57m
656237
MYS SBC PASS
Daily
BDRL
15:19
NYH
17:19
102 Km
02h 00m
756234
MYS SBC PASS
Daily
BDRL
19:45
NYH
21:44
102 Km
01h 59m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between BYADARAHALLI and NAYANDAHALLI is 102 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 4 direct trains between BYADARAHALLI and NAYANDAHALLI that makes our travel safe and convenient. BYADARAHALLI NAYANDAHALLI trains generally complete this journey in 03h 07m.

List of trains that run between BYADARAHALLI and NAYANDAHALLI

1) 06256 MYS-SBC MEMU

Train number 06256 MYS-SBC MEMU that originates from MYSORE JN and ends at KSR BENGALURU leaves BYADARAHALLI on the scheduled departure time of 06:42. The train completes BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI journey in 01h 37m and reaches NAYANDAHALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 08:19. This train 06256 runs on DAILY between BDRL and NYH.

2) 07345 CMNR-TK PAS SPL

Train number 07345 CMNR-TK PAS SPL that originates from CHAMARAJANAGAR and ends at TUMKUR leaves BYADARAHALLI on the scheduled departure time of 09:42. The train completes BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI journey in 01h 55m and reaches NAYANDAHALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 11:37. This train 07345 runs on DAILY between BDRL and NYH.

3) 06258 MYS-SBC MEMU

Train number 06258 MYS-SBC MEMU that originates from MYSORE JN and ends at KSR BENGALURU leaves BYADARAHALLI on the scheduled departure time of 14:21. The train completes BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI journey in 01h 48m and reaches NAYANDAHALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 16:09. This train 06258 runs on DAILY between BDRL and NYH.

4) 06560 MYS-SBC MEMU

Train number 06560 MYS-SBC MEMU that originates from MYSORE JN and ends at KSR BENGALURU leaves BYADARAHALLI on the scheduled departure time of 22:53. The train completes BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI journey in 01h 45m and reaches NAYANDAHALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 00:38. This train 06560 runs on DAILY between BDRL and NYH.

Q. What is the distance between BYADARAHALLI and NAYANDAHALLI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between BYADARAHALLI and NAYANDAHALLI is 102 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 03h 07m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI?

06256 MYS-SBC MEMU is the fastest train available from BYADARAHALLI to NAYANDAHALLI. It takes only 01h 37m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 06256.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Byadarahalli Nayandahalli Trains Morning Byadarahalli Nayandahalli Trains BYADARAHALLI se NAYANDAHALLI train